Starting Lineups: Mandel United - Cercle Brugge 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Mandel United | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Houtvenne | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Roeselare Daisel | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Leuven B (Bel) | 10 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Heist | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Thes Sport (Bel) | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 7. | Merelbeke | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Belisia Bilzen | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Hoogstraten | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Dessel | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Knokke | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Tienen (Bel) | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Cercle Brugge 2 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 15. | KRC Harelbeke (Bel) | 10 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 16. | Zelzate | 10 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Mandel United: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mandel United
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
4:3 | 1.93 | 3.71 | 3.53 |
31.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Mandel United
|
Mandel United
|
0:2 | 2.48 | 3.23 | 2.74 |
25.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mandel United
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
3:1 | 2 | 3.73 | 3.22 |
17.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
Mandel United
|
Mandel United
|
0:2 | 2.31 | 3.6 | 2.72 |
11.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mandel United
Belisia Bilzen
|
Belisia Bilzen
|
1:0 | 2.35 | 3.17 | 2.97 |
03.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Houtvenne
Mandel United
|
Mandel United
|
2:1 | 2.09 | 3.61 | 3.1 |
30.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mandel United
Hasselt
|
Hasselt
|
1:3 | 4.48 | 3.86 | 1.58 |
26.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mandel United
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
2:1 | 1.93 | 3.42 | 3.76 |
19.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Mandel United
|
Mandel United
|
1:0 | 1.57 | 4.07 | 5.13 |
13.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mandel United
Lyra-Lierse
|
Lyra-Lierse
|
1:1 | 2.17 | 3.59 | 2.96 |
05.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge 2: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leuven B
Cercle Brugge 2
|
Cercle Brugge 2
|
3:3 | 1.57 | 4.62 | 4.61 |
01.11.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge 2
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:4 | 2.57 | 3.76 | 2.36 |
25.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thes Sport
Cercle Brugge 2
|
Cercle Brugge 2
|
2:2 | 1.81 | 3.82 | 3.81 |
17.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge 2
Lyra-Lierse
|
Lyra-Lierse
|
2:1 | 2.14 | 3.58 | 3.03 |
11.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Heist
Cercle Brugge 2
|
Cercle Brugge 2
|
3:1 | 1.54 | 4.4 | 4.91 |
03.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge 2
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
1:3 | 1.85 | 3.79 | 3.67 |
27.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Cercle Brugge 2
|
Cercle Brugge 2
|
3:1 | 2.3 | 3.81 | 2.62 |
19.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge 2
Knokke
|
Knokke
|
2:1 | 3.19 | 3.9 | 1.96 |
13.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
Cercle Brugge 2
|
Cercle Brugge 2
|
3:1 | 1.99 | 3.67 | 3.28 |
06.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge 2
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
1:1 | 2.53 | 3.86 | 2.36 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Mandel United - Cercle Brugge 2
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mandel United
Cercle Brugge 2
|
Cercle Brugge 2
|
0:4 |
23.03.24
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge 2
Mandel United
|
Mandel United
|
1:4 |
03.12.23
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



