Starting Lineups: KRC Harelbeke (Bel) - Zelzate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Mandel United | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Houtvenne | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 3. | Roeselare Daisel | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Leuven B (Bel) | 10 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Merelbeke | 11 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Heist | 11 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Thes Sport (Bel) | 10 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 8. | Belisia Bilzen | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Hoogstraten | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Dessel | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Knokke | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Tienen (Bel) | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 13. | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Cercle Brugge 2 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 15. | KRC Harelbeke (Bel) | 10 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 16. | Zelzate | 10 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
KRC Harelbeke (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Knokke
KRC Harelbeke
|
KRC Harelbeke
|
0:2 | 1.66 | 4.04 | 4.5 |
31.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Lyra-Lierse
|
Lyra-Lierse
|
0:3 | 2.62 | 3.82 | 2.3 |
25.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leuven B
KRC Harelbeke
|
KRC Harelbeke
|
4:1 | 1.37 | 5.21 | 6.51 |
18.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Thes Sport
|
Thes Sport
|
1:0 | 4.32 | 4.02 | 1.67 |
11.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
KRC Harelbeke
|
KRC Harelbeke
|
4:0 | 1.58 | 4.36 | 4.58 |
03.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
3:3 | 2.69 | 3.93 | 2.22 |
30.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
KRC Harelbeke
|
KRC Harelbeke
|
3:0 | 1.69 | 4.12 | 4.09 |
20.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Tienen
|
Tienen
|
0:4 | 2.33 | 3.36 | 2.85 |
13.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Heist
KRC Harelbeke
|
KRC Harelbeke
|
2:1 | 1.75 | 3.82 | 4.09 |
05.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Mandel United
|
Mandel United
|
0:3 | 2.66 | 3.77 | 2.29 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lyra-Lierse
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
1:2 | 1.94 | 3.88 | 3.35 |
31.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Heist
|
Heist
|
1:5 | 3.51 | 3.92 | 1.86 |
24.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mandel United
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
3:1 | 2 | 3.73 | 3.22 |
17.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:4 | 2.65 | 3.55 | 2.39 |
10.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thes Sport
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
1:1 | 1.76 | 3.9 | 3.94 |
03.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Knokke
|
Knokke
|
0:0 | 2.8 | 4.18 | 2.08 |
30.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Houtvenne
|
Houtvenne
|
0:3 | 2.82 | 4.22 | 2.06 |
20.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leuven B
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
4:3 | 1.84 | 3.88 | 3.61 |
13.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
0:3 | 3.04 | 3.4 | 2.2 |
06.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cercle Brugge 2
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
1:1 | 2.53 | 3.86 | 2.36 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: KRC Harelbeke (Bel) - Zelzate
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
KRC Harelbeke
|
KRC Harelbeke
|
2:0 | 1.74 | 3.65 | 3.69 |
11.05.25
BTD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
KRC Harelbeke
|
KRC Harelbeke
|
0:0 |
23.02.25
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
1:0 | 2.49 | 3.54 | 2.37 |
13.09.24
BTD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
KRC Harelbeke
|
KRC Harelbeke
|
2:2 | 2.42 | 3.12 | 2.69 |
21.02.24
BTD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
1:2 |
24.09.23
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
KRC Harelbeke
|
KRC Harelbeke
|
2:1 | 1.85 | 3.35 | 3.77 |
12.02.23
BTD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
2:1 |
03.09.22
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
KRC Harelbeke
|
KRC Harelbeke
|
1:2 |
27.03.22
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
0:0 |
14.11.21
BTD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



