Starting Lineups: Hoogstraten - Roeselare Daisel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Houtvenne | 7 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 2. | Roeselare Daisel | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 3. | Mandel United | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | Leuven B (Bel) | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 5. | Merelbeke | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 6. | Dessel | 7 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 7. | Knokke | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Hoogstraten | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 9. | Tienen (Bel) | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 10. | Thes Sport (Bel) | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 11. | Belisia Bilzen | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 12. | Heist | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Cercle Brugge 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 7 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | KRC Harelbeke (Bel) | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Zelzate | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Hoogstraten : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:4 | 2.65 | 3.55 | 2.39 |
10.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Houtvenne
|
Houtvenne
|
3:0 | 2.27 | 3.59 | 2.78 |
03.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KRC Harelbeke
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
3:3 | 2.69 | 3.93 | 2.22 |
30.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Dender
|
Dender
|
0:6 |
26.09.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mandel United
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
2:1 | 1.93 | 3.42 | 3.76 |
19.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Lyra-Lierse
|
Lyra-Lierse
|
4:4 | 2.2 | 3.56 | 2.91 |
12.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:1 | 1.99 | 3.82 | 3.19 |
05.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
2:3 | 1.72 | 3.5 | 3.56 |
28.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:1 | 2.78 | 3.47 | 2.33 |
26.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Ninove
|
Ninove
|
3:1 | 1.29 | 5.32 | 8.1 |
18.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roeselare Daisel: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
2:0 | 2.01 | 3.48 | 3.42 |
10.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lyra-Lierse
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
0:3 | 3.16 | 3.36 | 2.15 |
03.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Thes Sport
|
Thes Sport
|
0:1 | 1.91 | 3.52 | 3.69 |
30.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
1:2 | 3.5 | 3.39 | 1.88 |
26.09.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:1 | 3.9 | 4.09 | 1.73 |
20.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Mandel United
|
Mandel United
|
1:0 | 1.57 | 4.07 | 5.13 |
13.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
0:3 | 3.04 | 3.4 | 2.2 |
06.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Belisia Bilzen
|
Belisia Bilzen
|
1:1 | 1.9 | 3.74 | 3.5 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Thes Sport
|
Thes Sport
|
3:1 | 1.83 | 3.83 | 3.68 |
26.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:3 | 3.08 | 3.56 | 2.12 |
19.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Hoogstraten - Roeselare Daisel
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:1 | 2.59 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
28.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SK Roeselare
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:1 | 1.72 | 3.75 | 4.44 |
30.11.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



