Starting Lineups: Hoogstraten - Merelbeke
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Tienen (Bel) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 2. | Dessel | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 3. | Belisia Bilzen | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 4. | Heist | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 5. | Knokke | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 6. | Mandel United | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 7. | Hoogstraten | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 8. | Zelzate | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 9. | Houtvenne | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | KRC Harelbeke (Bel) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 11. | Thes Sport (Bel) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 12. | Merelbeke | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 13. | Leuven B (Bel) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 14. | Cercle Brugge 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 15. | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Roeselare Daisel | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Hoogstraten : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
2:3 | 1.72 | 3.5 | 3.56 |
28.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:1 | 2.78 | 3.47 | 2.33 |
26.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Ninove
|
Ninove
|
3:1 | 1.29 | 5.32 | 8.1 |
18.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:2 | 2.36 | 3.64 | 2.64 |
11.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:1 | 2.59 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
28.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lyra-Lierse
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
2:0 | 2.73 | 3.64 | 2.32 |
21.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
2:0 | 2.07 | 3.7 | 3.15 |
15.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Diegem
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
0:3 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 2.71 |
08.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Belisia Bilzen
|
Belisia Bilzen
|
5:3 | 2.46 | 3.36 | 2.72 |
28.02.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Knokke
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:1 | 1.86 | 3.7 | 3.76 |
22.02.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
2:3 | 1.72 | 3.5 | 3.56 |
28.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
K. Lierse S.K.
|
K. Lierse S.K.
|
0:2 |
08.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
Gent
|
Gent
|
1:6 |
27.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ninove
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
3:1 | 2.85 | 3.82 | 2.15 |
26.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:3 | 3.08 | 3.56 | 2.12 |
19.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
Houtvenne
|
Houtvenne
|
2:1 | 2.21 | 3.4 | 3.01 |
11.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leuven B
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
1:3 |
06.04.26
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
Thes Sport
|
Thes Sport
|
2:0 | 2.36 | 3.87 | 2.58 |
21.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
2:0 | 2.07 | 3.7 | 3.15 |
15.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
2:0 | 2.45 | 3.47 | 2.67 |
08.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Hoogstraten - Merelbeke
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
2:3 | 1.72 | 3.5 | 3.56 |
28.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
2:0 | 2.07 | 3.7 | 3.15 |
15.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
0:2 | 2.74 | 3.64 | 2.32 |
01.11.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
2:1 | 2.33 | 3.71 | 2.68 |
14.12.24
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merelbeke
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:3 | 2.33 | 3.69 | 2.7 |
14.09.24
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



