Starting Lineups: Dessel - Hoogstraten
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Knokke | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 2. | Mandel United | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 3. | Houtvenne | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 4. | Dessel | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 5. | Merelbeke | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Thes Sport (Bel) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 7. | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 8. | Belisia Bilzen | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 9. | Zelzate | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 10. | Cercle Brugge 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 11. | Roeselare Daisel | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Tienen (Bel) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 13. | Hoogstraten | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 14. | Leuven B (Bel) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 15. | Heist | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | KRC Harelbeke (Bel) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Dessel : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
3:4 | 2.37 | 3.3 | 2.83 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hasselt
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
1:0 | 1.21 | 6.53 | 9.59 |
26.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Cercle Brugge 2
|
Cercle Brugge 2
|
2:2 | 2.12 | 3.87 | 2.87 |
18.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
1:3 | 2.61 | 3.72 | 2.34 |
12.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Zelzate
|
Zelzate
|
3:1 | 2.42 | 3.73 | 2.57 |
28.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Knokke
|
Knokke
|
4:3 | 2.81 | 3.46 | 2.34 |
21.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Belisia Bilzen
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
3:0 | 2 | 4.06 | 3.07 |
14.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Thes Sport
|
Thes Sport
|
2:3 | 2.45 | 3.43 | 2.7 |
07.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leuven B
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
3:0 | 2.29 | 3.75 | 2.72 |
01.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Houtvenne
|
Houtvenne
|
3:2 | 1.79 | 3.76 | 4.03 |
21.02.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
2:3 | 1.72 | 3.5 | 3.56 |
28.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tienen
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:1 | 2.78 | 3.47 | 2.33 |
26.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Ninove
|
Ninove
|
3:1 | 1.29 | 5.32 | 8.1 |
18.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zelzate
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:2 | 2.36 | 3.64 | 2.64 |
11.04.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
SK Roeselare
|
SK Roeselare
|
1:1 | 2.59 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
28.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lyra-Lierse
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
2:0 | 2.73 | 3.64 | 2.32 |
21.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Merelbeke
|
Merelbeke
|
2:0 | 2.07 | 3.7 | 3.15 |
15.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Diegem
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
0:3 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 2.71 |
08.03.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Belisia Bilzen
|
Belisia Bilzen
|
5:3 | 2.46 | 3.36 | 2.72 |
28.02.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Knokke
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:1 | 1.86 | 3.7 | 3.76 |
22.02.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Dessel - Hoogstraten
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
2:0 | 2.57 | 3.46 | 2.54 |
13.12.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:3 |
10.09.25
D1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
0:1 | 3.06 | 3.58 | 2.15 |
15.03.25
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
2:3 | 1.78 | 4.02 | 3.86 |
01.09.24
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
2:0 | 1.99 | 3.45 | 3.6 |
20.03.24
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
2:1 | 2.09 | 3.58 | 3.2 |
21.10.23
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dessel
Hoogstraten
|
Hoogstraten
|
1:2 | 2.26 | 3.46 | 2.95 |
29.04.23
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
0:1 | 2.48 | 3.42 | 2.66 |
22.10.22
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
1:3 |
19.09.20
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hoogstraten
Dessel
|
Dessel
|
3:5 |
21.08.19
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 



