Starting Lineups: St. Liege U23 - Flenu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | RWDM 47 | 8 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 2. | Union Rochefortoise | 8 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 3. | Meux | 8 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 4. | Royal Union SG 2 (Bel) | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 5. | Tubize | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 6. | Renaissance Mons | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 7. | St. Liege U23 | 8 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 8. | Charleroi B | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 9. | OC Charleroi | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 10. | Onhaye | 8 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | Habay La Neuve | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | Flenu | 8 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
St. Liege U23: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Liege U23
Onhaye
|
Onhaye
|
4:1 | 1.85 | 3.66 | 3.76 |
11.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Liege U23
Renaissance Mons
|
Renaissance Mons
|
3:2 | 5.24 | 3.94 | 1.58 |
07.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union Rochefortoise
St. Liege U23
|
St. Liege U23
|
1:0 | 1.66 | 4.31 | 4.1 |
03.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Royal Union SG 2
St. Liege U23
|
St. Liege U23
|
1:0 | 1.88 | 3.74 | 3.59 |
19.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Habay La Neuve
St. Liege U23
|
St. Liege U23
|
0:0 | 2.48 | 3.34 | 2.66 |
13.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Liege U23
Meux
|
Meux
|
0:1 | 2.3 | 3.35 | 2.9 |
06.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Liege U23
Tubize-Braine
|
Tubize-Braine
|
0:1 | 3.29 | 4.65 | 1.79 |
30.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OC Charleroi
St. Liege U23
|
St. Liege U23
|
0:5 | 1.53 | 4.2 | 5.31 |
26.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Liege U23
Schaerbeek-Evere
|
Schaerbeek-Evere
|
1:1 | 1.94 | 3.71 | 3.4 |
10.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi B
St. Liege U23
|
St. Liege U23
|
0:2 | 2.26 | 3.36 | 2.96 |
03.05.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flenu: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flenu
Royal Union SG 2
|
Royal Union SG 2
|
2:5 | 3.28 | 3.69 | 1.99 |
11.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renaissance Mons
Flenu
|
Flenu
|
4:0 | 1.19 | 6.54 | 11.4 |
03.10.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flenu
OC Charleroi
|
OC Charleroi
|
3:4 | 4.67 | 4.1 | 1.61 |
30.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Habay La Neuve
Flenu
|
Flenu
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.59 | 3.74 |
20.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flenu
Meux
|
Meux
|
1:4 | 2.85 | 3.33 | 2.34 |
13.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi B
Flenu
|
Flenu
|
2:2 | 1.85 | 3.69 | 3.73 |
06.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flenu
Onhaye
|
Onhaye
|
1:2 | 1.86 | 3.83 | 3.56 |
02.09.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RWDM Brussels
Flenu
|
Flenu
|
3:0 | 1.49 | 4.36 | 5.63 |
29.08.26
D1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flenu
Seraing
|
Seraing
|
0:3 | 4.68 | 6.35 | 1.35 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Flenu
Stade Vervietois
|
Stade Vervietois
|
3:1 | 2.64 | 2.59 | 2.88 |
10.05.26
SAD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: St. Liege U23 - Flenu
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | October 18 



