Starting Lineups: Toulon - FC 93
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cannes | 29 | 16 | 57 |
|
|
| 2. | Nimes | 29 | 17 | 56 |
|
|
| 3. | Lusitanos | 29 | 15 | 55 |
|
|
| 4. | GFA74 | 29 | 13 | 47 |
|
|
| 5. | Istres | 29 | 11 | 43 |
|
|
| 6. | Hyeres | 29 | 10 | 42 |
|
|
| 7. | Andrezieux | 29 | 11 | 42 |
|
|
| 8. | Creteil | 29 | 11 | 40 |
|
|
| 9. | GOAL FC | 29 | 10 | 37 |
|
|
| 10. | Grasse | 29 | 9 | 36 |
|
|
| 11. | Limonest | 29 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 12. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 29 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 13. | FC 93 | 29 | 7 | 31 |
|
|
| 14. | Saint Priest | 29 | 7 | 30 |
|
|
| 15. | Toulon | 29 | 8 | 30 |
|
|
| 16. | Rousset Ste Victoire | 29 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
Toulon: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Priest
Toulon
|
Toulon
|
2:2 | 1.92 | 3.35 | 3.43 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Toulon
|
Toulon
|
0:1 | 2.38 | 3.06 | 2.73 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Toulon
GFA74
|
GFA74
|
2:1 | 2.3 | 3.33 | 2.66 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Limonest
Toulon
|
Toulon
|
2:0 | 2.24 | 3.25 | 2.8 |
18.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Toulon
Istres
|
Istres
|
2:2 | 2.29 | 3.07 | 2.86 |
11.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Toulon
|
Toulon
|
3:0 | 2.27 | 2.72 | 3.31 |
03.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Toulon
Cannes
|
Cannes
|
4:2 | 4.39 | 3.63 | 1.66 |
28.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
Toulon
|
Toulon
|
2:1 | 2.03 | 3.14 | 3.4 |
21.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Toulon
Lusitanos
|
Lusitanos
|
1:1 | 2.91 | 2.96 | 2.36 |
14.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rousset Ste Victoire
Toulon
|
Toulon
|
2:3 | 3.62 | 3.32 | 1.89 |
07.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC 93: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC 93
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
1:0 | 1.78 | 3.44 | 3.84 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GFA74
FC 93
|
FC 93
|
3:2 | 2.01 | 4.21 | 2.65 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC 93
Limonest
|
Limonest
|
1:2 | 2.02 | 3.36 | 3.14 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
FC 93
|
FC 93
|
1:0 | 2.09 | 3.28 | 3.05 |
17.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC 93
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
3:0 | 2.66 | 3.16 | 2.39 |
11.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cannes
FC 93
|
FC 93
|
1:0 | 1.25 | 5.24 | 8.2 |
03.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC 93
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
0:2 | 2.57 | 2.91 | 2.7 |
27.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lusitanos
FC 93
|
FC 93
|
1:1 | 1.53 | 3.98 | 4.98 |
21.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC 93
Rousset Ste Victoire
|
Rousset Ste Victoire
|
7:0 | 1.85 | 3.36 | 3.75 |
14.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
FC 93
|
FC 93
|
0:0 | 1.72 | 3.5 | 4.16 |
07.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Toulon - FC 93
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC 93
Toulon
|
Toulon
|
1:1 | 2.16 | 3.13 | 3.1 |
16.08.25
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

