Starting Lineups: Istres - GOAL FC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cannes | 29 | 16 | 57 |
|
|
| 2. | Nimes | 29 | 17 | 56 |
|
|
| 3. | Lusitanos | 29 | 15 | 55 |
|
|
| 4. | GFA74 | 29 | 13 | 47 |
|
|
| 5. | Istres | 29 | 11 | 43 |
|
|
| 6. | Hyeres | 29 | 10 | 42 |
|
|
| 7. | Andrezieux | 29 | 11 | 42 |
|
|
| 8. | Creteil | 29 | 11 | 40 |
|
|
| 9. | GOAL FC | 29 | 10 | 37 |
|
|
| 10. | Grasse | 29 | 9 | 36 |
|
|
| 11. | Limonest | 29 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 12. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 29 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 13. | FC 93 | 29 | 7 | 31 |
|
|
| 14. | Saint Priest | 29 | 7 | 30 |
|
|
| 15. | Toulon | 29 | 8 | 30 |
|
|
| 16. | Rousset Ste Victoire | 29 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
Istres: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nimes
Istres
|
Istres
|
3:0 | 1.41 | 4.18 | 6.18 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Creteil
|
Creteil
|
0:0 | 2.43 | 3.16 | 2.61 |
01.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grasse
Istres
|
Istres
|
2:2 | 1.87 | 3.5 | 3.43 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
FC 93
|
FC 93
|
1:0 | 2.09 | 3.28 | 3.05 |
17.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Toulon
Istres
|
Istres
|
2:2 | 2.29 | 3.07 | 2.86 |
11.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
4:0 | 2.29 | 3.02 | 2.91 |
03.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GFA74
Istres
|
Istres
|
1:1 | 1.84 | 3.28 | 3.89 |
28.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Limonest
|
Limonest
|
0:1 |
21.03.26
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
1:2 | 2.1 | 3.15 | 3.21 |
14.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Istres
|
Istres
|
3:1 | 2.05 | 3.32 | 3.16 |
06.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
0:0 | 2.46 | 3.45 | 2.41 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cannes
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
2:1 | 1.38 | 4.4 | 6.17 |
01.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
1:1 | 2.51 | 2.8 | 2.81 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lusitanos
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
1:1 | 1.51 | 3.75 | 5.5 |
18.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Rousset Ste Victoire
|
Rousset Ste Victoire
|
2:1 | 1.32 | 4.75 | 6.94 |
11.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Priest
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
0:2 | 2.04 | 3.29 | 3.15 |
04.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nimes
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
2:0 | 1.67 | 3.49 | 4.54 |
28.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Creteil
|
Creteil
|
1:2 | 2.48 | 2.97 | 2.75 |
21.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grasse
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
1:2 | 2.25 | 2.87 | 3.21 |
14.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
FC 93
|
FC 93
|
0:0 | 1.72 | 3.5 | 4.16 |
07.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Istres - GOAL FC
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Istres
|
Istres
|
1:0 | 1.94 | 3.34 | 3.44 |
16.08.25
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Istres
|
Istres
|
1:2 | 1.91 | 3.65 | 3.47 |
14.03.25
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
GOAL FC
|
GOAL FC
|
3:2 | 2.35 | 2.9 | 3.31 |
18.10.24
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Istres
|
Istres
|
2:1 |
04.01.14
CDF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

