Starting Lineups: GFA74 - Creteil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cannes | 29 | 16 | 57 |
|
|
| 2. | Nimes | 29 | 17 | 56 |
|
|
| 3. | Lusitanos | 29 | 15 | 55 |
|
|
| 4. | GFA74 | 29 | 13 | 47 |
|
|
| 5. | Istres | 29 | 11 | 43 |
|
|
| 6. | Hyeres | 29 | 10 | 42 |
|
|
| 7. | Andrezieux | 29 | 11 | 42 |
|
|
| 8. | Creteil | 29 | 11 | 40 |
|
|
| 9. | GOAL FC | 29 | 10 | 37 |
|
|
| 10. | Grasse | 29 | 9 | 36 |
|
|
| 11. | Limonest | 29 | 9 | 34 |
|
|
| 12. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 29 | 8 | 32 |
|
|
| 13. | FC 93 | 29 | 7 | 31 |
|
|
| 14. | Saint Priest | 29 | 7 | 30 |
|
|
| 15. | Toulon | 29 | 8 | 30 |
|
|
| 16. | Rousset Ste Victoire | 29 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
GFA74: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Grasse
GFA74
|
GFA74
|
1:2 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GFA74
FC 93
|
FC 93
|
3:2 | 2.01 | 4.21 | 2.65 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Toulon
GFA74
|
GFA74
|
2:1 | 2.3 | 3.33 | 2.66 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GFA74
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
1:3 | 1.8 | 3.35 | 3.88 |
18.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GFA74
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
1:1 | 1.63 | 3.71 | 4.35 |
11.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Limonest
GFA74
|
GFA74
|
0:5 | 3.36 | 3.13 | 2.02 |
04.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GFA74
Istres
|
Istres
|
1:1 | 1.84 | 3.28 | 3.89 |
28.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
GFA74
|
GFA74
|
2:1 |
20.03.26
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GFA74
Cannes
|
Cannes
|
1:1 | 2.77 | 3.07 | 2.38 |
14.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hyeres
GFA74
|
GFA74
|
1:0 | 2.71 | 2.92 | 2.56 |
07.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Creteil: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Creteil
Limonest
|
Limonest
|
2:0 | 1.85 | 3.42 | 3.59 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Creteil
|
Creteil
|
0:0 | 2.43 | 3.16 | 2.61 |
01.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Creteil
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
0:2 | 2 | 2.55 | 4.58 |
24.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cannes
Creteil
|
Creteil
|
3:0 | 1.64 | 3.36 | 4.88 |
17.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Creteil
Hyeres
|
Hyeres
|
1:0 | 1.77 | 3.21 | 4.26 |
10.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lusitanos
Creteil
|
Creteil
|
2:1 | 2.3 | 2.74 | 3.22 |
04.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Creteil
Rousset Ste Victoire
|
Rousset Ste Victoire
|
1:1 | 1.14 | 6.32 | 15.55 |
28.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Creteil
|
Creteil
|
1:2 | 2.48 | 2.97 | 2.75 |
21.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Creteil
Nimes
|
Nimes
|
0:0 | 2.86 | 2.75 | 2.56 |
14.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Creteil
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
2:1 | 1.94 | 3.13 | 3.68 |
06.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: GFA74 - Creteil
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Creteil
GFA74
|
GFA74
|
1:1 | 1.92 | 3.19 | 3.71 |
15.08.25
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 

