Starting Lineups: Frejus Saint Raphael - Andrezieux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | GFA74 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Nimes | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 3. | Andrezieux | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 4. | Hyeres | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | Hauts Lyonnais | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 6. | Touraine | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 7. | Frejus Saint Raphael | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Saint Priest | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Toulon | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 10. | Bourges 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 11. | GOAL FC | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Bourges | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 13. | Limonest | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Istres | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Chateauroux | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Troyes II | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Canet Roussillon | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Lyon - La Duchere | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Frejus Saint Raphael: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nimes
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
3:0 | 1.63 | 3.63 | 4.45 |
29.08.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
3:0 | 2.19 | 2.96 | 3.15 |
22.08.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Grasse
|
Grasse
|
1:0 | 2.69 | 3.61 | 2.16 |
16.05.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC 93
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
1:0 | 1.78 | 3.44 | 3.84 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Toulon
|
Toulon
|
0:1 | 2.38 | 3.06 | 2.73 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Saint Priest
|
Saint Priest
|
0:0 | 2.58 | 2.93 | 2.61 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GFA74
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
1:3 | 1.8 | 3.35 | 3.88 |
18.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Limonest
|
Limonest
|
1:4 | 2.47 | 3.02 | 2.67 |
10.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Istres
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
4:0 | 2.29 | 3.02 | 2.91 |
03.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
1:1 | 3.02 | 2.95 | 2.29 |
28.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Canet Roussillon
|
Canet Roussillon
|
2:0 | 1.64 | 3.62 | 4.44 |
29.08.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bourges 18
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
1:1 | 2.36 | 2.69 | 3.16 |
22.08.26
N1C
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Grenoble
|
Grenoble
|
3:2 |
01.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Clermont
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
4:1 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Rousset Ste Victoire
|
Rousset Ste Victoire
|
6:3 | 1.2 | 5.85 | 8.76 |
16.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GOAL FC
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
0:0 | 2.46 | 3.45 | 2.41 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Nimes
|
Nimes
|
4:1 | 3.99 | 3.53 | 1.72 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Creteil
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
0:2 | 2 | 2.55 | 4.58 |
24.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Grasse
|
Grasse
|
1:2 | 1.97 | 3.32 | 3.3 |
17.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC 93
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
3:0 | 2.66 | 3.16 | 2.39 |
11.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Frejus Saint Raphael - Andrezieux
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
1:1 | 3.02 | 2.95 | 2.29 |
28.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
1:1 | 2.09 | 3.15 | 3.24 |
31.10.25
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
2:0 | 2.14 | 2.96 | 3.57 |
11.04.25
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
1:0 | 2.13 | 2.9 | 3.91 |
23.11.24
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
0:2 | 2.15 | 2.79 | 4.03 |
06.04.24
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
0:0 | 2.07 | 3.2 | 3.63 |
11.11.23
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
0:1 |
07.03.09
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
3:3 |
13.09.08
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Frejus
Andrezieux
|
Andrezieux
|
1:2 |
16.02.08
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Andrezieux
Frejus
|
Frejus
|
3:1 |
01.09.07
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 

