Starting Lineups: Saint-Malo - Stade Briochin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Bayonne | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Saint-Malo | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 3. | Avranches | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 4. | Angouleme CFC | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | Stade Briochin | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 6. | Tarbes | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Lorient II | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Dinan | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Pontivy | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 10. | Colomban Locmine | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 11. | Saumur Olympique | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Granville | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | Les Herbiers | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Chauray | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Chateaubriant | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Le Poire Sur Vie | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Saint-Malo: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Le Poire Sur Vie
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
0:4 |
28.08.26
N1B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Pontivy
|
Pontivy
|
1:1 | 1.5 | 3.85 | 5.33 |
22.08.26
N1B
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montlouis
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
2:2 | 3.3 | 2.84 | 2.2 |
16.05.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Dinan Lehon
|
Dinan Lehon
|
2:1 | 1.76 | 3.5 | 3.85 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
3:0 | 2.18 | 3.52 | 2.72 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
St. Colomban Locmine
|
St. Colomban Locmine
|
1:1 | 1.63 | 3.41 | 4.86 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chauray
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
0:1 | 3 | 2.99 | 2.25 |
17.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
La Roche
|
La Roche
|
1:1 | 2.21 | 3.01 | 3.07 |
12.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Poitevin
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
1:2 | 3.92 | 3.16 | 1.85 |
03.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Angouleme
|
Angouleme
|
1:1 | 1.98 | 2.64 | 4.56 |
27.03.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
St. Colomban Locmine
|
St. Colomban Locmine
|
0:0 | 1.95 | 3.08 | 3.63 |
28.08.26
N1B
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Le Poire Sur Vie
|
Le Poire Sur Vie
|
1:0 | 1.68 | 3.47 | 4.38 |
22.08.26
N1B
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Brest
|
Brest
|
1:2 | 4.88 | 3.93 | 1.53 |
05.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Versailles
Stade Briochin
|
Stade Briochin
|
2:2 | 1.19 | 6.83 | 11.84 |
15.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Quevilly Rouen
|
Quevilly Rouen
|
3:0 | 3.22 | 3.24 | 2.33 |
09.05.26
NAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Aubagne
Stade Briochin
|
Stade Briochin
|
1:2 | 2.73 | 3.36 | 2.59 |
01.05.26
NAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Concarneau
|
Concarneau
|
1:2 | 3.26 | 3.22 | 2.31 |
24.04.26
NAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Villefranche
|
Villefranche
|
0:0 | 2.26 | 3.42 | 3.16 |
10.04.26
NAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caen
Stade Briochin
|
Stade Briochin
|
1:1 | 1.79 | 3.54 | 4.72 |
03.04.26
NAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Paris 13 Atl.
|
Paris 13 Atl.
|
0:1 | 2.58 | 3.05 | 2.99 |
27.03.26
NAT
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Saint-Malo - Stade Briochin
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Stade Briochin
|
Stade Briochin
|
1:2 |
18.01.25
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
1:0 | 3.14 | 3 | 2.31 |
29.11.24
CDF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
0:0 | 2.66 | 2.98 | 2.78 |
23.08.24
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
0:0 | 3.04 | 2.7 | 2.69 |
22.03.24
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Stade Briochin
|
Stade Briochin
|
1:3 | 1.97 | 3.16 | 3.69 |
04.11.23
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Stade Briochin
|
Stade Briochin
|
0:2 |
16.02.21
CDF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
1:1 |
23.11.19
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
2:1 |
19.01.19
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Stade Briochin
|
Stade Briochin
|
1:0 |
25.08.18
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Stade Briochin
|
Stade Briochin
|
4:3 |
21.04.18
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | September 04 

