Starting Lineups: Lorient II - Saint-Malo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Angouleme CFC | 6 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 2. | Bayonne | 6 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 3. | Granville | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 4. | Avranches | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 5. | Dinan | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 6. | Saint-Malo | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 7. | Tarbes | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Lorient II | 6 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 9. | Le Poire Sur Vie | 6 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 10. | Stade Briochin | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 11. | Les Herbiers | 6 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 12. | Colomban Locmine | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Saumur Olympique | 6 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Pontivy | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 15. | Chateaubriant | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | Chauray | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Lorient II: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Briochin
Lorient II
|
Lorient II
|
1:3 | 1.6 | 3.73 | 4.52 |
02.10.26
N1B
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Le Poire Sur Vie
|
Le Poire Sur Vie
|
1:2 |
19.09.26
N1B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pontivy
Lorient II
|
Lorient II
|
0:3 |
12.09.26
N1B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Bayonne
|
Bayonne
|
0:1 |
05.09.26
N1B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tarbes
Lorient II
|
Lorient II
|
1:0 |
29.08.26
N1B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Chauray
|
Chauray
|
3:1 |
22.08.26
N1B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Stade Poitevin
|
Stade Poitevin
|
1:1 | 1.81 | 3.52 | 3.62 |
16.05.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Angouleme
Lorient II
|
Lorient II
|
3:2 | 2.02 | 3.16 | 3.32 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
3:0 | 2.18 | 3.52 | 2.72 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saumur
Lorient II
|
Lorient II
|
2:2 | 2.28 | 3.1 | 2.86 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Saumur
|
Saumur
|
2:1 |
03.10.26
N1B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Granville
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
1:0 | 1.29 | 5.06 | 7.27 |
19.09.26
N1B
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
St. Colomban Locmine
|
St. Colomban Locmine
|
1:0 |
13.09.26
N1B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Stade Briochin
|
Stade Briochin
|
0:0 | 1.96 | 3.21 | 3.45 |
04.09.26
N1B
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Le Poire Sur Vie
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
0:4 |
28.08.26
N1B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Pontivy
|
Pontivy
|
1:1 | 1.5 | 3.85 | 5.33 |
22.08.26
N1B
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montlouis
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
2:2 | 3.3 | 2.84 | 2.2 |
16.05.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Dinan Lehon
|
Dinan Lehon
|
2:1 | 1.76 | 3.5 | 3.85 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
3:0 | 2.18 | 3.52 | 2.72 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
St. Colomban Locmine
|
St. Colomban Locmine
|
1:1 | 1.63 | 3.41 | 4.86 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Lorient II - Saint-Malo
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
3:0 | 2.18 | 3.52 | 2.72 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Lorient II
|
Lorient II
|
4:2 | 1.67 | 3.54 | 4.44 |
10.01.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Lorient II
|
Lorient II
|
1:1 | 1.67 | 3.51 | 5.31 |
16.03.24
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
0:3 |
21.10.23
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Lorient II
|
Lorient II
|
2:0 |
05.02.22
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
2:0 |
21.08.21
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
1:1 |
10.10.20
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Lorient II
|
Lorient II
|
0:0 |
21.12.19
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Malo
Lorient II
|
Lorient II
|
2:0 |
11.05.19
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lorient II
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
2:1 |
15.12.18
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 

