Starting Lineups: Les Herbiers - Avranches
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Bayonne | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | Saint-Malo | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 3. | Avranches | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 4. | Angouleme CFC | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 5. | Stade Briochin | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 6. | Tarbes | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 7. | Lorient II | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 8. | Dinan | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 9. | Pontivy | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 10. | Colomban Locmine | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 11. | Saumur Olympique | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Granville | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | Les Herbiers | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Chauray | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Chateaubriant | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Le Poire Sur Vie | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Les Herbiers: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dinan Lehon
Les Herbiers
|
Les Herbiers
|
2:0 | 2.88 | 3.05 | 2.29 |
29.08.26
N1B
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Colomban Locmine
Les Herbiers
|
Les Herbiers
|
1:1 |
22.08.26
N1B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Angers
Les Herbiers
|
Les Herbiers
|
3:1 | 1.36 | 4.47 | 6.53 |
22.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Chateaubriant
|
Chateaubriant
|
3:0 | 1.66 | 3.73 | 4.11 |
16.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bordeaux
Les Herbiers
|
Les Herbiers
|
1:0 | 1.32 | 4.54 | 7.39 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
3:3 | 1.71 | 3.57 | 4.05 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Granville
|
Granville
|
2:2 | 1.9 | 3.57 | 3.26 |
24.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bayonne
Les Herbiers
|
Les Herbiers
|
2:1 | 1.79 | 3.35 | 3.94 |
17.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Montlouis
|
Montlouis
|
4:0 | 2.17 | 3.16 | 2.99 |
11.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Stade Poitevin
|
Stade Poitevin
|
2:1 | 1.61 | 3.32 | 5.41 |
08.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Avranches: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Avranches
Angouleme
|
Angouleme
|
1:1 | 2.31 | 2.69 | 3.27 |
28.08.26
N1B
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chateaubriant
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
0:3 |
22.08.26
N1B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Quevilly Rouen
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
1:1 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Laval
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
2:1 | 1.37 | 4.52 | 6.26 |
22.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Avranches
Bordeaux
|
Bordeaux
|
3:3 | 5.29 | 3.7 | 1.53 |
16.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Granville
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
1:1 | 1.86 | 3.62 | 3.34 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
3:3 | 1.71 | 3.57 | 4.05 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Avranches
Bayonne
|
Bayonne
|
0:2 | 3.03 | 3.02 | 2.22 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montlouis
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
1:2 | 1.99 | 3.15 | 3.44 |
18.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Avranches
Dinan Lehon
|
Dinan Lehon
|
0:1 | 2.11 | 3.03 | 3.26 |
11.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Les Herbiers - Avranches
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
3:3 | 1.71 | 3.57 | 4.05 |
02.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Avranches
Les Herbiers
|
Les Herbiers
|
3:2 | 2.68 | 3.04 | 2.48 |
30.01.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
2:0 | 1.42 | 4.79 | 5.74 |
17.05.25
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Avranches
Les Herbiers
|
Les Herbiers
|
1:1 | 2.4 | 3.46 | 2.74 |
16.08.24
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
2:1 | 3.2 | 3.67 | 2.05 |
17.11.23
CDF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Avranches
Les Herbiers
|
Les Herbiers
|
1:1 |
12.04.18
NAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
2:2 |
24.11.17
NAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
1:1 |
31.03.17
NAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Avranches
Les Herbiers
|
Les Herbiers
|
2:2 |
28.10.16
NAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Les Herbiers
Avranches
|
Avranches
|
2:1 |
15.01.16
NAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | September 04 

