Starting Lineups: Racing Club de France - Montlouis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Chambly | 9 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 2. | Creteil | 8 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 3. | Furiani Agliani | 8 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 4. | Lusitanos | 8 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Feignies-Aulnoye | 8 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 6. | Racing Club de France | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 7. | Biesheim | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 8. | USLPV | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 9. | Dieppe | 7 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 10. | Bastia-Borgo | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 11. | Haguenau | 8 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 12. | Epinal | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 13. | Montlouis | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 14. | Colmar | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | Saint-Pryve | 7 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Chantilly | 8 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Racing Club de France: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing CFF
Feignies-Aulnoye
|
Feignies-Aulnoye
|
0:0 | 2.34 | 2.79 | 3.07 |
17.10.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Colmar
Racing CFF
|
Racing CFF
|
0:1 |
03.10.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing CFF
Lusitanos
|
Lusitanos
|
0:0 | 2.37 | 3.02 | 2.79 |
19.09.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Borgo
Racing CFF
|
Racing CFF
|
1:3 | 2.5 | 3.29 | 2.45 |
13.09.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Haguenau
Racing CFF
|
Racing CFF
|
0:1 |
05.09.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing CFF
Chambly
|
Chambly
|
1:2 | 1.77 | 3.18 | 4.29 |
29.08.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
USLPV
Racing CFF
|
Racing CFF
|
2:4 |
22.08.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
IC Croix
Racing CFF
|
Racing CFF
|
3:2 |
15.11.25
CDF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Borgo
Racing CFF
|
Racing CFF
|
3:4 | 2.48 | 3.46 | 2.64 |
18.05.24
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing CFF
Guingamp II
|
Guingamp II
|
2:0 | 1.51 | 4.5 | 5.31 |
11.05.24
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montlouis: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montlouis
Chambly
|
Chambly
|
1:2 | 4.35 | 3.61 | 1.67 |
31.10.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
USLPV
Montlouis
|
Montlouis
|
4:1 |
17.10.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montlouis
Saint-Pryve
|
Saint-Pryve
|
1:0 | 2.31 | 3.16 | 2.77 |
03.10.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biesheim
Montlouis
|
Montlouis
|
5:2 |
19.09.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montlouis
Creteil
|
Creteil
|
0:0 | 2.85 | 2.93 | 2.38 |
12.09.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Furiani Agliani
Montlouis
|
Montlouis
|
3:2 |
05.09.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montlouis
Epinal
|
Epinal
|
0:0 | 2.49 | 2.87 | 2.77 |
29.08.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chantilly
Montlouis
|
Montlouis
|
1:1 | 2.45 | 3.01 | 2.7 |
22.08.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montlouis
Saint-Malo
|
Saint-Malo
|
2:2 | 3.3 | 2.84 | 2.2 |
16.05.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saumur
Montlouis
|
Montlouis
|
0:0 | 2.44 | 3.36 | 2.48 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Racing Club de France - Montlouis
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

