Starting Lineups: Biesheim - Epinal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Furiani Agliani | 6 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 2. | Lusitanos | 6 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 3. | Racing Club de France | 6 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 4. | Feignies-Aulnoye | 6 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 5. | Chambly | 6 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 6. | Creteil | 6 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 7. | Dieppe | 6 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Biesheim | 6 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | Haguenau | 6 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 10. | Montlouis | 6 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | Epinal | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 12. | USLPV | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Bastia-Borgo | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 14. | Colmar | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | Saint-Pryve | 6 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | Chantilly | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Biesheim: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chantilly
Biesheim
|
Biesheim
|
0:4 | 3.23 | 3.05 | 2.11 |
03.10.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biesheim
Montlouis
|
Montlouis
|
5:2 |
19.09.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dieppe
Biesheim
|
Biesheim
|
2:0 |
12.09.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biesheim
Feignies-Aulnoye
|
Feignies-Aulnoye
|
1:1 |
05.09.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Colmar
Biesheim
|
Biesheim
|
1:0 | 2.06 | 3.04 | 3.37 |
29.08.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biesheim
Lusitanos
|
Lusitanos
|
1:1 |
22.08.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Beauvais
Biesheim
|
Biesheim
|
5:1 | 2.15 | 3.27 | 2.94 |
16.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biesheim
Furiani Agliani
|
Furiani Agliani
|
2:1 | 2.27 | 3.19 | 2.79 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Biesheim
|
Biesheim
|
2:1 | 2.12 | 3.02 | 3.24 |
01.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biesheim
Saint-Pryve
|
Saint-Pryve
|
1:1 | 2.17 | 3.02 | 3.12 |
25.04.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Creteil
|
Creteil
|
0:1 |
03.10.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Furiani Agliani
Epinal
|
Epinal
|
1:0 |
19.09.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Haguenau
|
Haguenau
|
0:2 | 1.22 | 5.33 | 9.26 |
12.09.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Chantilly
|
Chantilly
|
4:1 |
05.09.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montlouis
Epinal
|
Epinal
|
0:0 | 2.49 | 2.87 | 2.77 |
29.08.26
N1A
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Dieppe
|
Dieppe
|
1:1 |
22.08.26
N1A
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Nancy
|
Nancy
|
0:0 |
01.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Chantilly
|
Chantilly
|
3:2 | 1.99 | 3.72 | 2.94 |
16.05.26
N1B
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint-Pryve
Epinal
|
Epinal
|
4:2 | 2.08 | 3.29 | 3.06 |
09.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Biesheim
|
Biesheim
|
2:1 | 2.12 | 3.02 | 3.24 |
01.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Biesheim - Epinal
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Biesheim
|
Biesheim
|
2:1 | 2.12 | 3.02 | 3.24 |
01.05.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biesheim
Epinal
|
Epinal
|
0:1 | 2.05 | 3.12 | 3.37 |
31.01.26
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Biesheim
Epinal
|
Epinal
|
1:2 | 2.06 | 3.14 | 3.74 |
22.02.25
CFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Biesheim
|
Biesheim
|
2:4 |
21.09.24
CFA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Biesheim
|
Biesheim
|
3:2 |
06.01.24
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Epinal
Biesheim
|
Biesheim
|
0:1 |
05.08.23
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 

