Starting Lineups: CS Sfaxien - Etoile Sahel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.43
![]() |
3.54
![]() |
7.76
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.32
![]() |
3.01
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.51
![]() |
2.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.67
![]() |
2.09
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.95
![]() |
1.79
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
2.26
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.56
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
3.09
![]() |
1.31
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
3.03
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.47
![]() |
1.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.15
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
1.81
![]() |
1.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.56
![]() |
2.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.42
![]() |
2.62
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.25
![]() |
3.45
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Africain | 29 | 19 | 65 |
|
|
| 2. | Esperance Tunis | 29 | 17 | 60 |
|
|
| 3. | CS Sfaxien | 29 | 17 | 59 |
|
|
| 4. | Stade Tunisien | 29 | 11 | 45 |
|
|
| 5. | Monastir | 29 | 10 | 42 |
|
|
| 6. | Etoile Sahel | 29 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 7. | Metlaoui | 29 | 9 | 39 |
|
|
| 8. | Zarzis | 29 | 10 | 38 |
|
|
| 9. | Jeunesse Sportive | 29 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 10. | Ben Guerdane | 29 | 8 | 35 |
|
|
| 11. | AS Marsa | 29 | 11 | 34 |
|
|
| 12. | Bizertin | 29 | 8 | 33 |
|
|
| 13. | Olympique Beja | 29 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 14. | JS Kairouan | 29 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 15. | Slimane | 29 | 6 | 27 |
|
|
| 16. | Gabes | 29 | 3 | 18 |
|
|
CS Sfaxien: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Marsa
CS Sfaxien
|
CS Sfaxien
|
0:3 | 9.1 | 4.36 | 1.3 |
09.05.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Sfaxien
Olympique Beja
|
Olympique Beja
|
2:0 |
03.05.26
LP1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Esperance Tunis
CS Sfaxien
|
CS Sfaxien
|
0:0 | 1.68 | 3.4 | 5.25 |
30.04.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Sfaxien
Stade Tunisien
|
Stade Tunisien
|
1:0 | 1.97 | 2.83 | 4.59 |
26.04.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Sfaxien
Jendouba Sport
|
Jendouba Sport
|
2:1 | 1.27 | 3.94 | 16.7 |
19.04.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Soliman
CS Sfaxien
|
CS Sfaxien
|
1:1 |
12.04.26
LP1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Sfaxien
Kairouanaise
|
Kairouanaise
|
3:0 | 1.24 | 5.06 | 13.97 |
05.04.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kairouanaise
CS Sfaxien
|
CS Sfaxien
|
0:1 | 5 | 3.23 | 1.68 |
22.03.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Monastir
CS Sfaxien
|
CS Sfaxien
|
0:2 | 2.65 | 2.29 | 3.89 |
07.03.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Sfaxien
AS Gabes
|
AS Gabes
|
1:0 | 1.22 | 5.27 | 17.27 |
01.03.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile Sahel: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile Sahel
CA Bizertin
|
CA Bizertin
|
1:0 | 1.83 | 3.02 | 4.23 |
09.05.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zarzis
Etoile Sahel
|
Etoile Sahel
|
3:1 | 2.42 | 2.35 | 3.67 |
04.05.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Metlaoui
Etoile Sahel
|
Etoile Sahel
|
2:0 | 2.57 | 2.67 | 3.18 |
29.04.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile Sahel
Marsa
|
Marsa
|
1:0 | 1.58 | 3.24 | 7.35 |
25.04.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Gabesien
Etoile Sahel
|
Etoile Sahel
|
4:3 | 3.27 | 2.72 | 2.28 |
19.04.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Olympique Beja
Etoile Sahel
|
Etoile Sahel
|
3:1 | 4.18 | 3.31 | 1.86 |
11.04.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile Sahel
Esperance Tunis
|
Esperance Tunis
|
0:0 | 6.94 | 3.08 | 1.65 |
04.04.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gafsa Ksar
Etoile Sahel
|
Etoile Sahel
|
0:5 |
22.03.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stade Tunisien
Etoile Sahel
|
Etoile Sahel
|
1:1 | 2.18 | 2.87 | 3.78 |
08.03.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile Sahel
Soliman
|
Soliman
|
1:0 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 12.22 |
28.02.26
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: CS Sfaxien - Etoile Sahel
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile Sahel
CS Sfaxien
|
CS Sfaxien
|
0:1 | 2.18 | 2.77 | 3.97 |
23.11.25
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile Sahel
CS Sfaxien
|
CS Sfaxien
|
0:1 | 1.29 | 4.28 | 10.97 |
15.05.25
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Sfaxien
Etoile Sahel
|
Etoile Sahel
|
0:1 | 2.4 | 2.54 | 3.85 |
26.01.25
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile Sahel
CS Sfaxien
|
CS Sfaxien
|
1:2 | 2.22 | 2.48 | 3.98 |
15.06.24
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Sfaxien
Etoile Sahel
|
Etoile Sahel
|
0:0 | 3.13 | 2.48 | 2.86 |
13.04.24
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Sfaxien
Etoile Sahel
|
Etoile Sahel
|
1:1 | 2.82 | 2.28 | 3.21 |
27.05.23
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile Sahel
CS Sfaxien
|
CS Sfaxien
|
1:0 | 1.69 | 3.21 | 4.89 |
01.03.23
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Sfaxien
Etoile Sahel
|
Etoile Sahel
|
0:1 | 3.23 | 2.57 | 2.46 |
25.01.23
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Etoile Sahel
CS Sfaxien
|
CS Sfaxien
|
1:0 | 1.57 | 3.32 | 5.96 |
21.12.22
LP1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CS Sfaxien
Etoile Sahel
|
Etoile Sahel
|
1:0 |
25.05.22
LP1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | May 14 


