Starting Lineups: Tlemcen - GC Mascara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | MSP Batna | 8 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 2. | GC Mascara | 8 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | Annaba | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 4. | USM Blida | 8 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 5. | Magra | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 6. | RC Kouba | 8 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 7. | Azazga | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 8. | Mostaganem | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | MO Bejaia (Alg) | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Saida | 7 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 11. | Skikda | 7 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 12. | Sidi Benali | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 13. | Khroub | 8 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | ASM Oran | 8 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Beni Oulbane | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 16. | Harrach | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 17. | US Chaouia | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 18. | Kolea | 8 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 19. | Paradou | 7 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 20. | Hussein Dey | 8 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 21. | Batna | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 22. | WA Mostaganem | 8 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 23. | MO Constantine | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 24. | Tlemcen | 7 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 25. | Telaghema | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 26. | JSM Tiaret | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 27. | Nezla | 7 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 28. | El Bayadh | 8 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
| 29. | Djijel | 7 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 30. | Taghit | 8 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 31. | CR Beni Thour | 7 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 32. | Arba | 6 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Tlemcen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sidi Benali
Tlemcen
|
Tlemcen
|
3:2 | 1.61 | 3.4 | 5.3 |
30.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tlemcen
Taghit
|
Taghit
|
2:0 | 1.18 | 5.53 | 12.27 |
23.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mostaganem
Tlemcen
|
Tlemcen
|
2:0 | 1.52 | 3.39 | 6.27 |
17.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tlemcen
USM Blida
|
USM Blida
|
0:2 | 2.75 | 2.65 | 2.71 |
13.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
El Bayadh
Tlemcen
|
Tlemcen
|
0:0 | 1.71 | 3.03 | 5.04 |
09.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RC Kouba
Tlemcen
|
Tlemcen
|
2:0 | 1.36 | 3.86 | 8.49 |
26.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tlemcen
JSM Tiaret
|
JSM Tiaret
|
2:1 | 2.05 | 2.74 | 3.86 |
19.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Temouchent
Tlemcen
|
Tlemcen
|
2:0 |
08.05.26
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tlemcen
Kolea
|
Kolea
|
2:0 |
01.05.26
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
El Biar
Tlemcen
|
Tlemcen
|
1:0 |
25.04.26
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GC Mascara: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GC Mascara
Hussein Dey
|
Hussein Dey
|
5:1 | 1.52 | 3.37 | 6.59 |
30.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kolea
GC Mascara
|
GC Mascara
|
2:4 | 2.89 | 2.52 | 2.72 |
24.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GC Mascara
Harrach
|
Harrach
|
1:0 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 2.81 |
19.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GC Mascara
Sidi Benali
|
Sidi Benali
|
2:0 | 1.71 | 3.21 | 4.61 |
13.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mostaganem
GC Mascara
|
GC Mascara
|
0:1 |
09.10.26
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GC Mascara
USM Blida
|
USM Blida
|
1:1 | 2.64 | 2.58 | 2.9 |
03.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
El Bayadh
GC Mascara
|
GC Mascara
|
0:0 | 1.77 | 2.94 | 4.84 |
26.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GC Mascara
Arba
|
Arba
|
3:0 | 1.79 | 3.18 | 4.17 |
19.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RC Kouba
GC Mascara
|
GC Mascara
|
2:0 |
08.05.26
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GC Mascara
Harrach
|
Harrach
|
1:1 |
01.05.26
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Tlemcen - GC Mascara
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tlemcen
GC Mascara
|
GC Mascara
|
1:1 | 1.43 | 3.52 | 8.42 |
13.02.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GC Mascara
Tlemcen
|
Tlemcen
|
0:1 | 2.55 | 2.99 | 2.65 |
04.10.25
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tlemcen
GC Mascara
|
GC Mascara
|
2:2 | 1.62 | 3.64 | 5.6 |
17.02.23
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GC Mascara
Tlemcen
|
Tlemcen
|
2:0 | 1.58 | 3.71 | 6.51 |
08.10.22
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GC Mascara
Tlemcen
|
Tlemcen
|
2:0 |
14.04.18
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tlemcen
GC Mascara
|
GC Mascara
|
1:0 |
11.11.17
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tlemcen
GC Mascara
|
GC Mascara
|
5:1 |
31.01.05
DIV
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
GC Mascara
Tlemcen
|
Tlemcen
|
1:1 |
09.09.04
DIV
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 

