Starting Lineups: Guingamp - Pau FC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | St Etienne | 8 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 2. | Red Star | 8 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 3. | Montpellier | 8 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 4. | Reims | 8 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 5. | Nancy | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 6. | Annecy | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 7. | Dijon | 8 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 8. | Pau FC | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | Sochaux | 8 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Metz | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Guingamp | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 12. | Dunkerque | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Nantes | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 14. | Grenoble | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Rodez | 8 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 16. | Boulogne | 8 | 0 | 6 |
|
|
| 17. | Clermont | 8 | 0 | 6 |
|
|
| 18. | Laval | 8 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Guingamp: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nancy
Guingamp
|
Guingamp
|
1:0 | 2.11 | 3.65 | 3.43 |
09.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guingamp
Le Mans
|
Le Mans
|
2:1 |
02.10.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guingamp
Red Star
|
Red Star
|
1:3 | 2.56 | 3.28 | 2.91 |
19.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guingamp
Annecy
|
Annecy
|
2:1 | 2.03 | 3.54 | 3.76 |
12.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Reims
Guingamp
|
Guingamp
|
2:2 | 1.74 | 3.73 | 5.01 |
05.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guingamp
Nantes
|
Nantes
|
3:3 | 2.97 | 3.24 | 2.55 |
29.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sochaux
Guingamp
|
Guingamp
|
1:0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.64 |
21.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guingamp
Boulogne
|
Boulogne
|
1:0 | 1.83 | 3.51 | 4.79 |
14.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Metz
Guingamp
|
Guingamp
|
2:1 | 2.05 | 3.43 | 3.83 |
08.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brest
Guingamp
|
Guingamp
|
3:3 |
01.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC
Laval
|
Laval
|
3:2 | 2 | 3.36 | 4.11 |
09.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Toulouse
Pau FC
|
Pau FC
|
2:3 |
03.10.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC
Dunkerque
|
Dunkerque
|
2:0 | 2.48 | 3.43 | 2.91 |
18.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montpellier
Pau FC
|
Pau FC
|
1:0 | 1.84 | 3.64 | 4.46 |
11.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC
Sochaux
|
Sochaux
|
1:1 | 2.42 | 3.15 | 3.25 |
04.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rodez
Pau FC
|
Pau FC
|
2:2 | 1.83 | 3.94 | 4.14 |
28.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC
Nancy
|
Nancy
|
0:1 | 2.66 | 3.24 | 2.82 |
21.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dijon
Pau FC
|
Pau FC
|
0:1 | 2.01 | 3.61 | 3.75 |
14.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC
Annecy
|
Annecy
|
0:1 | 2.73 | 3.21 | 2.78 |
08.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC
R. Union
|
R. Union
|
1:2 | 2.04 | 3.49 | 2.98 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Guingamp - Pau FC
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC
Guingamp
|
Guingamp
|
2:1 | 3.01 | 3.52 | 2.37 |
17.04.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guingamp
Pau FC
|
Pau FC
|
2:2 | 2.01 | 3.59 | 3.79 |
08.11.25
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC
Guingamp
|
Guingamp
|
1:3 | 3.81 | 3.99 | 1.85 |
10.05.25
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guingamp
Pau FC
|
Pau FC
|
0:1 | 1.88 | 3.62 | 4.33 |
18.10.24
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC
Guingamp
|
Guingamp
|
1:2 | 2.76 | 3.25 | 2.71 |
27.04.24
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guingamp
Pau FC
|
Pau FC
|
4:0 | 1.75 | 3.66 | 5.18 |
26.08.23
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC
Guingamp
|
Guingamp
|
2:1 | 2.6 | 2.99 | 3.19 |
22.04.23
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guingamp
Pau FC
|
Pau FC
|
4:0 | 1.86 | 3.55 | 4.63 |
30.07.22
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guingamp
Pau FC
|
Pau FC
|
3:0 |
19.04.22
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pau FC
Guingamp
|
Guingamp
|
2:0 |
20.11.21
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | October 16 



