Starting Lineups: Chaves - Penafiel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Sporting B | 9 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 2. | Penafiel | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | Lusitania FC | 9 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Benfica B | 9 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 5. | SC Farense | 9 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Academica | 9 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Tondela | 9 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Vizela | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Leiria | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | AVS (Por) | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Portimonense | 9 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 12. | Torreense | 9 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 13. | Leixoes | 9 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 14. | Amarante | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Chaves | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | FC Porto B | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 17. | Felgueiras | 9 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 18. | Feirense | 9 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Chaves: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica B
Chaves
|
Chaves
|
3:1 | 2.47 | 3.4 | 2.93 |
31.10.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves
Vizela
|
Vizela
|
2:1 | 2.67 | 3.24 | 2.77 |
23.10.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves
Os Marialvas
|
Os Marialvas
|
2:1 | 1.32 | 4.24 | 8.47 |
16.10.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lusitania FC
Chaves
|
Chaves
|
1:1 | 1.88 | 3.49 | 4.37 |
11.10.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Chaves
|
Chaves
|
4:0 | 2.2 | 3.31 | 3.48 |
04.10.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves
Guimaraes
|
Guimaraes
|
0:1 | 4.11 | 3.86 | 1.64 |
25.09.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guarda FC
Chaves
|
Chaves
|
2:3 | 8.14 | 4.49 | 1.31 |
20.09.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves
Feirense
|
Feirense
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 3.24 | 3.58 |
13.09.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Felgueiras
Chaves
|
Chaves
|
2:1 | 2.45 | 3.2 | 3.1 |
30.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves
AFS
|
AFS
|
2:2 | 2 | 3.31 | 4.09 |
23.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
Feirense
|
Feirense
|
1:0 | 1.91 | 3.43 | 4.37 |
02.11.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Farense
Penafiel
|
Penafiel
|
1:4 | 1.85 | 3.69 | 4.27 |
24.10.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
Leca
|
Leca
|
0:1 | 1.59 | 3.64 | 5.73 |
17.10.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
AFS
|
AFS
|
1:2 | 1.85 | 3.5 | 4.51 |
09.10.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
A Coruna
|
A Coruna
|
2:2 | 3.68 | 3.78 | 1.64 |
25.09.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oliveirense
Penafiel
|
Penafiel
|
1:2 | 2.7 | 3.16 | 2.55 |
19.09.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Felgueiras
Penafiel
|
Penafiel
|
1:2 | 2.43 | 3.08 | 3.25 |
12.09.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
Academica
|
Academica
|
4:1 | 2.36 | 3.21 | 3.24 |
05.09.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto B
Penafiel
|
Penafiel
|
0:3 | 2.87 | 3.32 | 2.54 |
30.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
Sporting B
|
Sporting B
|
2:0 | 2.86 | 3 | 2.78 |
23.08.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Chaves - Penafiel
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves
Penafiel
|
Penafiel
|
0:1 | 1.7 | 3.51 | 5.68 |
06.02.26
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
Chaves
|
Chaves
|
0:2 | 3.65 | 3.2 | 2.21 |
30.08.25
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
Chaves
|
Chaves
|
0:0 | 3.17 | 3.54 | 2.21 |
15.05.25
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves
Penafiel
|
Penafiel
|
0:1 | 1.93 | 3.5 | 4.22 |
04.01.25
LP2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
Chaves
|
Chaves
|
1:2 | 3.83 | 3.64 | 1.82 |
18.07.23
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
Chaves
|
Chaves
|
2:1 |
06.03.22
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves
Penafiel
|
Penafiel
|
3:1 |
10.10.21
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves
Penafiel
|
Penafiel
|
2:1 |
29.03.21
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
Chaves
|
Chaves
|
1:0 |
09.11.20
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
Chaves
|
Chaves
|
0:0 |
17.02.20
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



