Starting Lineups: FC Porto - Santa Clara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.35
![]() |
5.22
![]() |
8.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.26
![]() |
3.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.58
![]() |
2.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.79
![]() |
2.06
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.02
![]() |
1.84
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.39
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.71
![]() |
1.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
3.02
![]() |
1.39
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
5.93
![]() |
1.14
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-2.25 |
3.44
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-2 |
3.03
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.75 |
2.4
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.07
![]() |
1.8
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
1.81
![]() |
2.07
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
1.55
![]() |
2.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.42
![]() |
2.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.34
![]() |
3.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.23
![]() |
4.38
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | FC Porto | 33 | 27 | 85 |
|
|
| 2. | Sporting | 33 | 24 | 79 |
|
|
| 3. | Benfica | 33 | 22 | 77 |
|
|
| 4. | Braga | 33 | 16 | 58 |
|
|
| 5. | Famalicao | 33 | 14 | 53 |
|
|
| 6. | Gil Vicente | 33 | 13 | 50 |
|
|
| 7. | Moreirense | 33 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 8. | Vitoria Guimaraes | 33 | 12 | 42 |
|
|
| 9. | Estoril | 33 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 10. | Arouca | 33 | 11 | 39 |
|
|
| 11. | Alverca | 33 | 10 | 39 |
|
|
| 12. | Santa Clara | 33 | 9 | 36 |
|
|
| 13. | Rio Ave (Por) | 33 | 8 | 35 |
|
|
| 14. | Nacional (Por) | 33 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 15. | Estrela | 33 | 6 | 29 |
|
|
| 16. | Casa Pia | 33 | 6 | 29 |
|
|
| 17. | Tondela | 33 | 6 | 28 |
|
|
| 18. | AVS (Por) | 33 | 3 | 20 |
|
|
FC Porto: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AFS
FC Porto
|
FC Porto
|
3:1 | 8.97 | 5.61 | 1.32 |
10.05.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto
Alverca
|
Alverca
|
1:0 | 1.18 | 7.46 | 16.02 |
02.05.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Estrela
FC Porto
|
FC Porto
|
1:2 | 11.69 | 5.31 | 1.31 |
26.04.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto
Sporting
|
Sporting
|
0:0 | 2.34 | 3.09 | 3.48 |
22.04.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto
Tondela
|
Tondela
|
2:0 | 1.15 | 7.83 | 25.87 |
19.04.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nottm Forest
FC Porto
|
FC Porto
|
1:0 | 2.38 | 3.19 | 3.33 |
16.04.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Estoril
FC Porto
|
FC Porto
|
1:3 | 7.81 | 4.9 | 1.42 |
12.04.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto
Nottm Forest
|
Nottm Forest
|
1:1 | 2.05 | 3.27 | 4.16 |
09.04.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto
Famalicao
|
Famalicao
|
2:2 | 1.4 | 4.63 | 9.24 |
04.04.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga
FC Porto
|
FC Porto
|
1:2 | 3.21 | 3.17 | 2.46 |
22.03.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
Nacional
|
Nacional
|
2:0 | 2.45 | 3.28 | 3.08 |
11.05.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arouca
Santa Clara
|
Santa Clara
|
2:2 | 2.78 | 3.04 | 2.91 |
02.05.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
Braga
|
Braga
|
2:1 | 2.66 | 3.01 | 3.08 |
26.04.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Casa Pia
Santa Clara
|
Santa Clara
|
0:0 | 3.74 | 3 | 2.31 |
18.04.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
Rio Ave
|
Rio Ave
|
0:2 | 1.75 | 3.53 | 5.5 |
11.04.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting
Santa Clara
|
Santa Clara
|
4:2 | 1.34 | 5.17 | 9.9 |
03.04.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
|
Gil Vicente
|
1:0 | 2.45 | 3.03 | 3.39 |
21.03.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AFS
Santa Clara
|
Santa Clara
|
0:1 | 4.78 | 3.49 | 1.85 |
15.03.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
Guimaraes
|
Guimaraes
|
2:0 | 2.52 | 3.09 | 3.19 |
08.03.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tondela
Santa Clara
|
Santa Clara
|
2:2 | 3.24 | 2.88 | 2.66 |
01.03.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: FC Porto - Santa Clara
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
FC Porto
|
FC Porto
|
0:1 | 7.8 | 4.03 | 1.51 |
04.01.26
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto
Santa Clara
|
Santa Clara
|
1:1 | 1.68 | 3.69 | 5.9 |
26.01.25
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
FC Porto
|
FC Porto
|
0:2 | 4.85 | 3.79 | 1.77 |
16.08.24
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
FC Porto
|
FC Porto
|
1:2 |
29.02.24
TP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto
Santa Clara
|
Santa Clara
|
2:1 | 1.13 | 9.66 | 23.6 |
15.04.23
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
FC Porto
|
FC Porto
|
1:1 | 11.95 | 5.38 | 1.31 |
29.10.22
LP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto
Santa Clara
|
Santa Clara
|
3:0 |
04.04.22
LP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
FC Porto
|
FC Porto
|
0:3 |
07.11.21
LP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara
FC Porto
|
FC Porto
|
3:1 |
26.10.21
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Porto
Santa Clara
|
Santa Clara
|
2:1 |
03.04.21
LP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


