Starting Lineups: Braga U23 - Gil Vicente U23
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Academico Viseu U23 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 2. | SC Farense U23 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 3. | Sporting U23 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 4. | Leixoes U23 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 5. | Braga U23 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Estoril U23 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 7. | Famalicao U23 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 8. | Penafiel U23 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 9. | Portimonense U23 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 10. | Torreense U23 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 11. | Maritimo U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 12. | Moreirense U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 13. | Leiria U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 14. | Benfica U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 15. | Rio Ave U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Gil Vicente U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Santa Clara U23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Vizela U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 19. | Felgueiras U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Estrela U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Braga U23: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 3.64 | 2.89 |
24.08.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Felgueiras U23
Braga U23
|
Braga U23
|
0:2 | 2.98 | 3.66 | 2.13 |
18.08.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Farense U23
|
Farense U23
|
2:3 | 1.93 | 3.62 | 3.5 |
11.08.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Benfica U23
Braga U23
|
Braga U23
|
2:1 | 1.68 | 4.37 | 3.92 |
11.05.26
TAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Torreense U23
Braga U23
|
Braga U23
|
1:1 | 1.71 | 3.92 | 4.42 |
28.04.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Academico Viseu U23
|
Academico Viseu U23
|
0:2 | 3.16 | 3.37 | 2.22 |
21.04.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Famalicao U23
|
Famalicao U23
|
2:3 | 3.52 | 3.55 | 2 |
14.04.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting U23
Braga U23
|
Braga U23
|
2:1 | 2.69 | 3.5 | 2.46 |
06.04.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Leixoes U23
|
Leixoes U23
|
2:0 | 2.04 | 3.76 | 3.23 |
17.03.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U23
Braga U23
|
Braga U23
|
1:2 | 2.54 | 3.45 | 2.62 |
10.03.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U23: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 3.64 | 2.89 |
24.08.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U23
Academico Viseu U23
|
Academico Viseu U23
|
2:3 | 2.99 | 3.33 | 2.26 |
18.08.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Estoril U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
3:3 | 2.66 | 3.41 | 2.45 |
12.08.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santa Clara U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
1:2 | 3.58 | 3.56 | 1.88 |
03.06.26
TAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U23
Santa Clara U23
|
Santa Clara U23
|
2:1 | 1.68 | 3.64 | 4.76 |
26.05.26
TAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leixoes U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
1:2 | 2.3 | 3.94 | 2.57 |
20.05.26
TAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U23
Leixoes U23
|
Leixoes U23
|
2:2 | 1.91 | 3.59 | 3.63 |
16.05.26
TAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Famalicao U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
1:4 | 2.04 | 3.58 | 3.25 |
11.05.26
TAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U23
Sporting U23
|
Sporting U23
|
2:1 | 1.96 | 3.61 | 3.42 |
06.05.26
TAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Estoril U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
1:2 | 2.99 | 3.91 | 2.11 |
28.04.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Braga U23 - Gil Vicente U23
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
1:0 | 2.19 | 3.64 | 2.89 |
24.08.26
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
2:1 | 2.11 | 3.71 | 3.11 |
03.12.25
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U23
Braga U23
|
Braga U23
|
2:1 | 2.75 | 3.58 | 2.37 |
17.09.25
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
2:2 | 1.88 | 3.96 | 3.59 |
28.10.24
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U23
Braga U23
|
Braga U23
|
0:1 | 2.68 | 3.57 | 2.43 |
12.08.24
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U23
Braga U23
|
Braga U23
|
2:3 | 2.28 | 3.45 | 3.04 |
09.12.23
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
0:0 | 2.04 | 4.03 | 3.14 |
26.09.23
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
4:2 | 1.69 | 3.92 | 4.45 |
06.05.23
TAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gil Vicente U23
Braga U23
|
Braga U23
|
2:0 | 3.09 | 3.58 | 2.2 |
06.12.22
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braga U23
Gil Vicente U23
|
Gil Vicente U23
|
2:1 | 1.71 | 4.22 | 4.24 |
13.09.22
LIR
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



