Starting Lineups: Rangers - Deportes Temuco
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cobreloa | 22 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 2. | S. Wanderers | 22 | 11 | 41 |
|
|
| 3. | Antofagasta | 22 | 10 | 37 |
|
|
| 4. | San Luis | 22 | 9 | 35 |
|
|
| 5. | Magallanes | 22 | 10 | 35 |
|
|
| 6. | U. Espanola | 22 | 10 | 34 |
|
|
| 7. | Recoleta | 22 | 8 | 31 |
|
|
| 8. | D. Puerto Montt | 22 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 9. | San Marcos de Arica | 22 | 7 | 30 |
|
|
| 10. | Copiapo | 22 | 8 | 30 |
|
|
| 11. | Deportes Temuco | 22 | 7 | 28 |
|
|
| 12. | Deportes Iquique | 22 | 5 | 25 |
|
|
| 13. | Curico Unido | 22 | 5 | 21 |
|
|
| 14. | San Felipe | 22 | 5 | 21 |
|
|
| 15. | CD Santa Cruz | 22 | 3 | 17 |
|
|
| 16. | Rangers | 22 | 2 | 12 |
|
|
Rangers: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. Espanola
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
0:1 | 2.1 | 3.27 | 3.38 |
30.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Arica
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
1:2 | 1.74 | 3.34 | 4.93 |
22.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers
Magallanes
|
Magallanes
|
2:3 | 2.29 | 3.42 | 2.87 |
15.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Recoleta
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
4:2 | 2.37 | 3.19 | 2.92 |
13.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers
Curico Unido
|
Curico Unido
|
0:0 | 2.56 | 2.86 | 2.95 |
09.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nublense
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
1:0 | 1.52 | 4.17 | 5.54 |
05.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Luis
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
1:1 | 2.07 | 3.14 | 3.63 |
01.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers
Copiapo
|
Copiapo
|
0:0 | 2.17 | 3.21 | 3.29 |
26.07.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
U. De Concepcion
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
2:0 | 2.13 | 3.65 | 2.99 |
05.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers
Nublense
|
Nublense
|
0:1 | 3.51 | 3.07 | 2.14 |
29.06.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco
D. Puerto Montt
|
D. Puerto Montt
|
3:1 | 1.9 | 3.44 | 3.81 |
30.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Antofagasta
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
|
3:1 | 1.74 | 3.79 | 4.18 |
24.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco
Recoleta
|
Recoleta
|
1:1 | 2.16 | 3.24 | 2.69 |
18.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
|
1:1 | 2.01 | 3.44 | 3.44 |
14.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco
Magallanes
|
Magallanes
|
3:4 | 2.34 | 3.52 | 2.73 |
09.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco
Copiapo
|
Copiapo
|
1:4 | 1.79 | 3.52 | 4.26 |
04.08.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
|
1:0 | 2.04 | 3.48 | 3.33 |
25.07.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco
Huachipato
|
Huachipato
|
0:1 | 2.31 | 3.71 | 2.44 |
13.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dep. Concepcion
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
|
2:0 | 1.93 | 3.55 | 3.58 |
07.07.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Huachipato
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
|
2:0 | 1.87 | 3.99 | 3.41 |
28.06.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Rangers - Deportes Temuco
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
2:1 | 2.27 | 3.29 | 3 |
26.04.26
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
1:1 | 2.58 | 3.1 | 2.77 |
05.10.25
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
|
2:3 | 1.87 | 3.39 | 4.12 |
24.05.25
LDA
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
3:2 | 2.7 | 3.54 | 2.39 |
25.03.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
|
1:0 | 1.9 | 3.25 | 4.21 |
09.02.25
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
|
1:0 | 1.88 | 3.6 | 3.93 |
10.08.24
PB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
0:1 | 2.21 | 3.21 | 3.33 |
31.03.24
PB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
3:0 | 1.98 | 3.68 | 3.56 |
16.07.23
PB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rangers
Deportes Temuco
|
Deportes Temuco
|
1:2 | 2.47 | 2.97 | 3.04 |
26.02.23
PB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
|
Rangers
|
1:2 | 2.23 | 2.9 | 3.59 |
24.08.22
PB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 



