Starting Lineups: Racing Montevideo - Wanderers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Montevideo City | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Liverpool M. | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | Penarol | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Nacional | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 5. | Maldonado | 10 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Juventud | 10 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | CA Cerro | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 8. | Wanderers | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Progreso | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Boston River | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Racing Montevideo | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 12. | Defensor Sp. | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Danubio | 10 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | Albion | 10 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | Cerro Largo | 10 | 0 | 5 |
|
|
| 16. | Central Esp. | 10 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Racing Montevideo: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Juventud
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
2:0 | 2.75 | 3.22 | 2.7 |
11.10.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Penarol
|
Penarol
|
0:1 | 4.04 | 2.96 | 2.18 |
05.10.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Progreso
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
2:1 | 4.18 | 3.11 | 2.06 |
26.09.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Liverpool M.
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
0:0 | 2.59 | 3.08 | 3 |
21.09.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Juventud
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
3:0 | 1.72 | 3.29 | 3.85 |
17.09.26
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Boston River
|
Boston River
|
3:2 | 1.85 | 3.48 | 4.59 |
12.09.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Central Esp.
|
Central Esp.
|
2:4 | 1.74 | 3.21 | 5.23 |
09.09.26
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:0 | 4.81 | 3.08 | 1.94 |
06.09.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:2 | 5.79 | 3.52 | 1.57 |
04.09.26
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Albion
|
Albion
|
1:0 | 1.77 | 3.29 | 5.57 |
31.08.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Boston River
|
Boston River
|
1:3 | 2.28 | 3.37 | 3.24 |
10.10.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerrito
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
|
2:3 | 2.06 | 3.35 | 3.26 |
07.10.26
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
|
0:2 | 2.93 | 3.05 | 2.68 |
04.10.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Albion
|
Albion
|
2:1 | 2.29 | 3.13 | 3.47 |
29.09.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Cerrito
|
Cerrito
|
1:3 | 3.03 | 2.84 | 2.44 |
24.09.26
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Danubio
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
|
1:1 | 2.55 | 3.21 | 2.94 |
20.09.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Nacional
|
Nacional
|
1:1 | 5.15 | 3.78 | 1.69 |
12.09.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maldonado
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
|
4:1 | 1.52 | 4.01 | 5.8 |
10.09.26
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maldonado
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
|
2:0 | 2.05 | 3.43 | 3.77 |
06.09.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
1:1 | 3.1 | 2.86 | 2.46 |
02.09.26
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Racing Montevideo - Wanderers
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:2 | 3.58 | 3.37 | 2.13 |
13.04.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
|
1:0 | 2.29 | 2.9 | 3.9 |
03.08.25
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
|
1:0 | 2.26 | 3.05 | 3.59 |
06.03.25
COP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
0:0 | 3.4 | 3.25 | 2.29 |
03.02.25
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
|
0:1 | 2.25 | 3.27 | 3.45 |
07.09.24
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
|
0:1 | 2.5 | 3.19 | 3.08 |
20.07.24
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
0:1 | 2.89 | 3.03 | 2.8 |
24.02.24
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:2 | 2.89 | 3.04 | 2.8 |
25.10.23
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
|
1:1 | 2.92 | 3.12 | 2.71 |
20.03.23
PD
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
0:2 |
11.11.19
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



