Starting Lineups: CA Cerro - Racing Montevideo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Montevideo City | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Liverpool M. | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Racing Montevideo | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 4. | Boston River | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 5. | Juventud | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 6. | Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 7. | CA Cerro | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Nacional | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 9. | Maldonado | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 10. | Penarol | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | Cerro Largo | 5 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | Progreso | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | Central Esp. | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 14. | Danubio | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | Defensor Sp. | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Albion | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CA Cerro: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
1:1 | 3.1 | 2.86 | 2.46 |
02.09.26
COP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Boston River
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
1:1 | 2.1 | 3.11 | 4.02 |
29.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Liverpool M.
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
4:0 | 1.68 | 3.48 | 5.98 |
22.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Albion
|
Albion
|
2:1 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 2.42 |
15.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Danubio
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
0:1 | 2.04 | 2.98 | 4.53 |
09.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
2:1 | 1.81 | 3.36 | 4.92 |
04.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:0 | 4.38 | 3.11 | 2.02 |
26.07.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Liverpool M.
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
1:2 | 1.69 | 3.48 | 5.87 |
12.07.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Penarol
|
Penarol
|
0:1 | 7.08 | 3.9 | 1.53 |
07.06.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro Largo
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
2:0 |
30.05.26
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oriental
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:2 | 5.79 | 3.52 | 1.57 |
04.09.26
COP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Albion
|
Albion
|
1:0 | 1.77 | 3.29 | 5.57 |
31.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Danubio
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
0:0 | 3.57 | 3.08 | 2.27 |
23.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Nacional
|
Nacional
|
2:0 | 2.99 | 3 | 2.66 |
15.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Maldonado
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
2:2 | 2.88 | 2.74 | 3.02 |
11.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Boston River
|
Boston River
|
1:0 | 1.79 | 3.39 | 4.73 |
02.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:0 | 4.38 | 3.11 | 2.02 |
26.07.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Penarol
|
Penarol
|
1:1 | 3.56 | 2.83 | 2.44 |
13.07.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Central Esp.
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:1 | 4.17 | 3.04 | 2.1 |
06.06.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Defensor Sp.
|
Defensor Sp.
|
0:0 | 2.13 | 3.04 | 4.05 |
30.05.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: CA Cerro - Racing Montevideo
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:0 | 4.38 | 3.11 | 2.02 |
26.07.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
1:0 | 2.04 | 3.03 | 4.43 |
08.03.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
2:1 | 2.02 | 3.54 | 3.49 |
15.01.26
COP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:2 | 4.05 | 3.02 | 2.17 |
10.08.25
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
0:1 | 2.2 | 3.04 | 3.92 |
08.02.25
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:1 | 3.43 | 3.09 | 2.36 |
20.10.24
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
1:1 | 2.16 | 3.25 | 3.71 |
19.04.24
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Montevideo
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
0:1 | 2.38 | 2.89 | 3.59 |
07.12.23
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:2 | 2.59 | 2.99 | 3.2 |
25.06.23
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:0 | 2.7 | 3.04 | 3.01 |
16.05.23
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | September 06 



