Starting Lineups: Vitoria Guimaraes B - Trofense
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Varzim | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | OS Belenenses | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | Paredes | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 4. | Atletico | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | AD Marco 09 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 6. | Oliveirense (Por) | 3 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 7. | AD Fafe | 3 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 8. | Lusitano GC | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Louletano | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 11. | SC Vianense | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | Covilha | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Leca | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Mafra | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | Trofense | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 16. | Caldas | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Sao Joao Ver | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 18. | Vitoria Sernache | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 19. | Pacos Ferreira | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 20. | Santarem | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Vitoria Guimaraes B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fafe
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
1:1 | 2.27 | 3.21 | 3.2 |
21.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Leca
|
Leca
|
2:0 | 2.34 | 3.2 | 3.08 |
15.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paredes
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
3:1 | 1.99 | 3.15 | 4.07 |
07.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
2:0 |
01.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
2:3 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Amarante
|
Amarante
|
1:3 | 4.83 | 3.01 | 1.85 |
16.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
1:1 | 2.65 | 3.6 | 2.36 |
09.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
0:2 | 2.21 | 3.38 | 3.19 |
03.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
2:2 | 2.41 | 3.13 | 3.17 |
25.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Santarem
|
Santarem
|
1:1 | 1.56 | 4.16 | 5.7 |
19.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
5:1 | 2.7 | 3.01 | 2.62 |
29.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
1:0 | 2.95 | 2.79 | 2.72 |
22.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
2:0 | 2.09 | 3.37 | 3.47 |
15.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
0:1 | 3.35 | 2.92 | 2.45 |
09.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Salgueiros
|
Salgueiros
|
0:1 | 2.09 | 3.13 | 3.19 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AFS
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
1:1 | 1.61 | 3.57 | 4.76 |
31.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Academica
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
3:0 | 1.44 | 4.04 | 7.51 |
16.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
1:1 | 2.65 | 3.6 | 2.36 |
09.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Amarante
|
Amarante
|
0:0 | 3.94 | 3.58 | 1.88 |
01.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
1:0 | 1.94 | 3.42 | 4.1 |
25.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Vitoria Guimaraes B - Trofense
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
1:1 | 2.65 | 3.6 | 2.36 |
09.05.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
1:2 | 2.12 | 3.26 | 3.69 |
15.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
0:1 | 2.1 | 3.15 | 3.87 |
04.01.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
1:2 | 3.23 | 3.06 | 2.42 |
28.09.25
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
2:0 |
19.04.15
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
1:5 |
15.11.14
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
0:0 |
10.02.13
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
0:0 |
16.09.12
LP2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 



