Starting Lineups: SC Vianense - Leca
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Paredes | 8 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 2. | OS Belenenses | 8 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | AD Marco 09 | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 4. | Atletico | 8 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 5. | AD Fafe | 8 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 6. | Mafra | 8 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 7. | Leca | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Caldas | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | SC Vianense | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Oliveirense (Por) | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Santarem | 8 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 13. | Sao Joao Ver | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Louletano | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Varzim | 8 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 16. | Covilha | 8 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 17. | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 18. | Vitoria Sernache | 8 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 19. | Trofense | 8 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 20. | Lusitano GC | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
SC Vianense: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
SC Vianense
|
SC Vianense
|
2:2 | 1.74 | 3.74 | 4.67 |
01.11.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
1:3 | 2.26 | 3.16 | 3.27 |
25.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
Leixoes
|
Leixoes
|
1:0 | 6.09 | 3.78 | 1.54 |
17.10.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
Paredes
|
Paredes
|
3:3 | 3.84 | 3.33 | 1.99 |
10.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Estrela Calheta
SC Vianense
|
SC Vianense
|
1:3 | 6.73 | 4.31 | 1.37 |
20.09.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
SC Vianense
|
SC Vianense
|
1:2 | 1.72 | 3.46 | 5.14 |
12.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
Pacos Ferreira
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
2:2 | 2.28 | 3.32 | 3.08 |
05.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
Minas de Argozelo
|
Minas de Argozelo
|
8:0 |
30.08.26
TP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AD Marco 09
SC Vianense
|
SC Vianense
|
2:0 | 2.01 | 3.3 | 3.79 |
23.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
2:0 | 2.09 | 3.37 | 3.47 |
15.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leca: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leca
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
2:0 | 2.14 | 3.32 | 3.45 |
31.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira
Leca
|
Leca
|
1:0 | 3 | 3.47 | 2.26 |
23.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Penafiel
Leca
|
Leca
|
0:1 | 1.59 | 3.64 | 5.73 |
17.10.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leca
AD Marco 09
|
AD Marco 09
|
2:0 | 2.14 | 3.19 | 3.52 |
10.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mortagua
Leca
|
Leca
|
0:2 | 4.05 | 3.21 | 1.81 |
20.09.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Leca
|
Leca
|
1:4 | 2.94 | 3.12 | 2.47 |
12.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leca
Fafe
|
Fafe
|
0:3 | 2.71 | 3.25 | 2.58 |
06.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paredes
Leca
|
Leca
|
1:2 | 1.76 | 3.49 | 4.78 |
23.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Leca
|
Leca
|
2:0 | 2.34 | 3.2 | 3.08 |
15.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leca
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
1:1 | 1.97 | 3.31 | 4.11 |
09.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: SC Vianense - Leca
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
Leca
|
Leca
|
3:4 | 2.76 | 2.98 | 2.42 |
17.05.26
CPPG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leca
SC Vianense
|
SC Vianense
|
4:2 | 1.83 | 3.37 | 3.73 |
26.04.26
CPPG
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



