Starting Lineups: Sao Joao Ver - Vitoria Guimaraes B
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Paredes | 8 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 2. | OS Belenenses | 8 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | AD Marco 09 | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 4. | Atletico | 8 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 5. | AD Fafe | 8 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 6. | Mafra | 8 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 7. | Leca | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Caldas | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | SC Vianense | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Oliveirense (Por) | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Santarem | 8 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 13. | Sao Joao Ver | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Louletano | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Varzim | 8 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 16. | Covilha | 8 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 17. | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 18. | Vitoria Sernache | 8 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 19. | Trofense | 8 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 20. | Lusitano GC | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Sao Joao Ver: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paredes
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
2:1 | 1.4 | 4.69 | 7.84 |
01.11.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
1:3 | 2.26 | 3.16 | 3.27 |
25.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
S. Joao Ver
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
2:1 | 3.12 | 2.93 | 2.48 |
11.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
1:1 | 2.22 | 3.4 | 3.12 |
13.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
S. Joao Ver
AD Marco 09
|
AD Marco 09
|
0:0 | 2.71 | 2.92 | 2.83 |
06.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Florgrade
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
0:0 | 2.76 | 3.24 | 2.41 |
30.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
1:0 | 2.95 | 2.79 | 2.72 |
22.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
S. Joao Ver
Fafe
|
Fafe
|
1:3 | 3.61 | 3.03 | 2.19 |
16.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Leca
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
1:1 | 1.97 | 3.31 | 4.11 |
09.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
S. Joao Ver
Os Marialvas
|
Os Marialvas
|
2:0 | 1.53 | 3.73 | 5.27 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vitoria Guimaraes B: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
SC Vianense
|
SC Vianense
|
2:2 | 1.74 | 3.74 | 4.67 |
01.11.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
2:4 | 2.36 | 2.89 | 3.4 |
25.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Pacos Ferreira
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
0:1 | 2.18 | 3.35 | 3.25 |
11.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AD Marco 09
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
1:0 | 2.52 | 3.15 | 2.86 |
12.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
0:0 | 1.56 | 4.11 | 5.58 |
05.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fafe
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
1:1 | 2.27 | 3.21 | 3.2 |
21.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Leca
|
Leca
|
2:0 | 2.34 | 3.2 | 3.08 |
15.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paredes
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
3:1 | 1.99 | 3.15 | 4.07 |
07.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
2:0 |
01.08.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Chaves
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
2:3 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sao Joao Ver - Vitoria Guimaraes B
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
2:0 | 1.87 | 3.47 | 4.35 |
06.12.25
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
S. Joao Ver
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
0:2 | 2.89 | 3.27 | 2.51 |
24.08.25
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
S. Joao Ver
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
0:0 | 2.2 | 3.11 | 3.41 |
07.01.24
CPGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
0:2 |
20.08.23
CPGB
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
1:3 | 4.47 | 3.5 | 1.86 |
04.02.23
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
S. Joao Ver
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
2:1 | 1.56 | 4.06 | 6.06 |
22.10.22
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
2:1 |
05.02.22
L3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
S. Joao Ver
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
1:0 |
29.10.21
L3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
2:0 |
13.04.14
CPPG
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
S. Joao Ver
Guimaraes B
|
Guimaraes B
|
0:1 |
23.02.14
CPPG
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



