Starting Lineups: Santarem - Mafra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Paredes | 8 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 2. | OS Belenenses | 8 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | AD Marco 09 | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 4. | Atletico | 8 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 5. | AD Fafe | 8 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 6. | Mafra | 8 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 7. | Leca | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Caldas | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | SC Vianense | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Oliveirense (Por) | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Santarem | 8 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 13. | Sao Joao Ver | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Louletano | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Varzim | 8 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 16. | Covilha | 8 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 17. | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 18. | Vitoria Sernache | 8 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 19. | Trofense | 8 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 20. | Lusitano GC | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Santarem: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico
Santarem
|
Santarem
|
3:1 | 1.74 | 3.59 | 4.92 |
31.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
Vitoria Sernache
|
Vitoria Sernache
|
2:1 | 2.13 | 3.29 | 3.42 |
25.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
Gil Vicente
|
Gil Vicente
|
2:3 | 8 | 4.4 | 1.38 |
14.10.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
Lusitano GC
|
Lusitano GC
|
3:0 | 3 | 3.25 | 2.36 |
09.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
Merelinense
|
Merelinense
|
5:0 |
20.09.26
TP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Louletano
Santarem
|
Santarem
|
1:2 | 1.97 | 3.09 | 4.26 |
12.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
Caldas
|
Caldas
|
0:1 | 2.2 | 3.28 | 3.29 |
04.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS Belenenses
Santarem
|
Santarem
|
5:0 | 1.59 | 3.86 | 5.69 |
22.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
Oliveirense
|
Oliveirense
|
1:1 | 2.75 | 3.17 | 2.31 |
14.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Covilha
Santarem
|
Santarem
|
2:0 | 2.49 | 3.04 | 3.13 |
08.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Louletano
|
Louletano
|
2:1 | 1.56 | 4.05 | 5.98 |
31.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Caldas
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
3:3 | 3.81 | 3.38 | 1.98 |
24.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Santa Clara
|
Santa Clara
|
3:2 | 5.04 | 4.08 | 1.57 |
18.10.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
OS Belenenses
|
OS Belenenses
|
2:2 | 3.17 | 3.17 | 2.31 |
11.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Tirsense
|
Tirsense
|
3:2 | 1.46 | 3.85 | 5.98 |
19.09.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oliveirense
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
2:1 | 3.3 | 3.13 | 2.26 |
12.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Covilha
|
Covilha
|
1:0 | 1.55 | 3.86 | 6.24 |
05.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Malveira
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
2:3 | 4.98 | 3.8 | 1.58 |
29.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lusitano GC
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
2:1 | 2.85 | 2.81 | 2.8 |
22.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atletico
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
1:1 | 2.73 | 3.03 | 2.72 |
15.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Santarem - Mafra
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Santarem
|
Santarem
|
2:1 | 1.78 | 3.62 | 4.65 |
03.04.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
3:1 | 3.19 | 2.96 | 2.42 |
04.03.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Mafra
Santarem
|
Santarem
|
0:0 | 1.95 | 3.21 | 4.37 |
16.01.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
1:2 | 2.97 | 3.04 | 2.61 |
26.10.25
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Santarem
Mafra
|
Mafra
|
0:1 | 6.06 | 4.89 | 1.43 |
02.10.22
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | November 06 



