Starting Lineups: Pacos Ferreira - Trofense
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Paredes | 8 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 2. | OS Belenenses | 8 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | AD Marco 09 | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 4. | Atletico | 8 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 5. | AD Fafe | 8 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 6. | Mafra | 8 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 7. | Leca | 8 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 8. | Caldas | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 9. | SC Vianense | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 10. | Oliveirense (Por) | 8 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Santarem | 8 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 13. | Sao Joao Ver | 8 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 14. | Louletano | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 15. | Varzim | 8 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 16. | Covilha | 8 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 17. | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 18. | Vitoria Sernache | 8 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 19. | Trofense | 8 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 20. | Lusitano GC | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Pacos Ferreira: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fafe
Pacos Ferreira
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
3:1 | 1.94 | 3.38 | 4.03 |
30.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira
Leca
|
Leca
|
1:0 | 3 | 3.47 | 2.26 |
23.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Pacos Ferreira
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
0:1 | 2.18 | 3.35 | 3.25 |
11.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
1:1 | 2.22 | 3.4 | 3.12 |
13.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
Pacos Ferreira
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
2:2 | 2.28 | 3.32 | 3.08 |
05.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira
Fafe
|
Fafe
|
0:1 | 1.7 | 3.87 | 4.04 |
29.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
1:4 | 2.63 | 3.16 | 2.72 |
22.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira
Paredes
|
Paredes
|
0:1 | 2.75 | 3.57 | 2.38 |
15.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
AD Marco 09
Pacos Ferreira
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
2:1 | 2.98 | 3.19 | 2.5 |
09.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira
Felgueiras
|
Felgueiras
|
0:0 |
29.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
AD Marco 09
|
AD Marco 09
|
0:2 | 3.74 | 2.93 | 2.23 |
31.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Paredes
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
4:0 | 1.29 | 5.44 | 9.97 |
24.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fafe
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
2:2 | 1.51 | 3.81 | 7.28 |
11.10.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Leca
|
Leca
|
1:4 | 2.94 | 3.12 | 2.47 |
12.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Guimaraes B
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
0:0 | 1.56 | 4.11 | 5.58 |
05.09.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Varzim
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
5:1 | 2.7 | 3.01 | 2.62 |
29.08.26
TP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
S. Joao Ver
|
S. Joao Ver
|
1:0 | 2.95 | 2.79 | 2.72 |
22.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Vianense
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
2:0 | 2.09 | 3.37 | 3.47 |
15.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Varzim
|
Varzim
|
0:1 | 3.35 | 2.92 | 2.45 |
09.08.26
L3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Salgueiros
|
Salgueiros
|
0:1 | 2.09 | 3.13 | 3.19 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Pacos Ferreira - Trofense
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Pacos Ferreira
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
1:1 | 4.16 | 3.45 | 1.94 |
03.12.22
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Pacos Ferreira
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
0:1 |
21.07.18
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pacos Ferreira
Trofense
|
Trofense
|
1:0 |
23.05.09
LP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Trofense
Pacos Ferreira
|
Pacos Ferreira
|
1:3 |
24.01.09
LP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 


