Starting Lineups: Politehnica Timisoara - FC ASA Tg. Mures (Rou)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Politehnica Timisoara | 5 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 2. | CSM Slatina | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | Concordia | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 4. | CSM Resita | 5 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 5. | Chindia Targoviste | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 6. | Popesti Leordeni | 5 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 7. | Gloria 2018 Bistrita | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 8. | Ramnicu Valcea | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 9. | FC Bacau | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Cetatea Suceava | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 12. | Metalul Buzau | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 13. | Afumati | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | Bihor | 5 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Stefanesti | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 17. | Selimbar | 5 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 18. | FC ASA Tg. Mures (Rou) | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 19. | CSC Dumbravita | 5 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 20. | CS Din. Bucuresti | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 21. | CSM Satu Mare | 5 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 22. | Steaua Bucuresti | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 23. | Unirea Slobozia | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Politehnica Timisoara: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
3:0 | 1.4 | 4.82 | 5.93 |
30.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Concordia
Politehnica Timisoara
|
Politehnica Timisoara
|
1:5 | 2.23 | 3.06 | 3.17 |
22.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
2:1 | 1.93 | 3.21 | 3.56 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
Unirea Slobozia
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
1:0 | 1.51 | 3.71 | 4.94 |
15.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
CSC Dumbravita
|
CSC Dumbravita
|
1:0 | 1.43 | 3.93 | 6.36 |
12.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Selimbar
Politehnica Timisoara
|
Politehnica Timisoara
|
1:1 | 4.55 | 3.48 | 1.71 |
08.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
Chindia Targoviste
|
Chindia Targoviste
|
1:0 |
04.08.26
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lecce
Politehnica Timisoara
|
Politehnica Timisoara
|
0:1 | 1.15 | 6.46 | 11.93 |
22.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
CSC Dumbravita
|
CSC Dumbravita
|
1:0 |
04.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
Unirea Tasnad
|
Unirea Tasnad
|
3:0 |
23.05.26
L3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures (Rou): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
3:0 | 1.4 | 4.82 | 5.93 |
30.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
Gloria Bistrita
|
Gloria Bistrita
|
1:0 | 2.28 | 3.23 | 2.92 |
22.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
2:1 | 1.93 | 3.21 | 3.56 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Bihor
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
1:1 | 1.83 | 3.28 | 3.92 |
15.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
VSK Gyergyo
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
0:2 |
12.08.26
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
Cetatea Suceava
|
Cetatea Suceava
|
0:2 | 1.45 | 4.13 | 6.17 |
08.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Resita
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
2:1 | 2.45 | 2.94 | 2.92 |
01.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
Gloria Bistrita
|
Gloria Bistrita
|
0:2 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
Metaloglobus Bucharest
|
Metaloglobus Bucharest
|
2:1 |
17.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
Popesti Leordeni
|
Popesti Leordeni
|
1:1 |
14.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Politehnica Timisoara - FC ASA Tg. Mures (Rou)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
3:0 | 1.4 | 4.82 | 5.93 |
30.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Politehnica Timisoara
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
|
2:1 | 1.93 | 3.21 | 3.56 |
19.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



