Starting Lineups: CSM Resita - Cetatea Suceava
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | CSM Slatina | 9 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Politehnica Timisoara | 9 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | CSM Resita | 9 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 4. | Chindia Targoviste | 9 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Popesti Leordeni | 9 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Afumati | 9 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Metalul Buzau | 9 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 8. | FC Bacau | 9 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 9. | Cetatea Suceava | 9 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 10. | Concordia | 9 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 11. | Gloria 2018 Bistrita | 9 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 12. | Bihor | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 13. | FC ASA Tg. Mures (Rou) | 9 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 14. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 9 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 15. | FC Hermannstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 16. | Ramnicu Valcea | 9 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 17. | Unirea Slobozia | 9 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 18. | Steaua Bucuresti | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 19. | Selimbar | 9 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 20. | Stefanesti | 9 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 21. | CSM Satu Mare | 9 | 0 | 5 |
|
|
| 22. | CS Din. Bucuresti | 9 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 23. | CSC Dumbravita | 9 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
CSM Resita: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Resita
CSM Slatina
|
CSM Slatina
|
3:1 | 2.3 | 3.08 | 3.01 |
10.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSC Dumbravita
CSM Resita
|
CSM Resita
|
0:2 | 5.81 | 3.74 | 1.53 |
22.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Resita
FC Bacau
|
FC Bacau
|
0:1 | 1.92 | 3.6 | 3.41 |
15.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ramnicu Valcea
CSM Resita
|
CSM Resita
|
1:2 | 3.51 | 3.2 | 2.02 |
05.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Resita
Steaua Bucuresti
|
Steaua Bucuresti
|
2:1 | 2.08 | 3.49 | 3.09 |
29.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Popesti Leordeni
CSM Resita
|
CSM Resita
|
4:1 | 2.91 | 3.33 | 2.24 |
22.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Resita
Petrolul
|
Petrolul
|
2:3 | 1.67 | 4.09 | 3.73 |
18.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Resita
Stefanesti
|
Stefanesti
|
2:0 | 1.31 | 4.65 | 7.77 |
15.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Timisul Sag
CSM Resita
|
CSM Resita
|
1:3 | 8.27 | 5 | 1.27 |
12.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CSM Satu Mare
CSM Resita
|
CSM Resita
|
0:2 | 4.23 | 3.74 | 1.7 |
08.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cetatea Suceava: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cetatea Suceava
CSC Dumbravita
|
CSC Dumbravita
|
3:1 | 1.35 | 4.72 | 7.24 |
10.10.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Bacau
Cetatea Suceava
|
Cetatea Suceava
|
2:2 | 1.84 | 3.65 | 3.65 |
19.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cetatea Suceava
Ramnicu Valcea
|
Ramnicu Valcea
|
4:0 | 1.97 | 3.85 | 3.08 |
12.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Steaua Bucuresti
Cetatea Suceava
|
Cetatea Suceava
|
2:2 | 1.61 | 3.97 | 4.59 |
05.09.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cetatea Suceava
Popesti Leordeni
|
Popesti Leordeni
|
1:1 | 2.09 | 3.31 | 3.22 |
29.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Stefanesti
Cetatea Suceava
|
Cetatea Suceava
|
3:1 | 3.09 | 3.61 | 2.03 |
22.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cetatea Suceava
CSM Satu Mare
|
CSM Satu Mare
|
2:0 |
15.08.26
L2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
USV Iasi
Cetatea Suceava
|
Cetatea Suceava
|
1:0 | 5.35 | 4.23 | 1.45 |
12.08.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC ASA Tg. Mures
Cetatea Suceava
|
Cetatea Suceava
|
0:2 | 1.45 | 4.13 | 6.17 |
08.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cetatea Suceava
Concordia
|
Concordia
|
1:3 | 2.98 | 3.18 | 2.26 |
01.08.26
L2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: CSM Resita - Cetatea Suceava
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



