Starting Lineups: Coleraine - Larne (Nir)
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.27
![]() |
3.74
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.42
![]() |
2.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.67
![]() |
2.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.91
![]() |
1.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.16
![]() |
1.71
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.6
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
3.26
![]() |
1.34
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
6.25
![]() |
1.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.87
![]() |
1.27
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.44
![]() |
1.32
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
3.01
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.36
![]() |
1.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.02
![]() |
1.84
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.75
![]() |
2.12
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.49
![]() |
2.69
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.37
![]() |
3.13
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.3
![]() |
3.58
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Ballymena | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 2. | Coleraine | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 3. | Glentoran | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 4. | Cliftonville (Nir) | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 5. | Carrick Rangers | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 6. | Bangor FC | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 7. | Larne (Nir) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 8. | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 9. | Portadown | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 10. | Dungannon | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 11. | Limavady | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 12. | Linfield | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coleraine: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
Larne
|
Larne
|
0:0 | 2.01 | 3.6 | 3.61 |
15.08.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dungannon
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
1:3 | 5.44 | 4.98 | 1.49 |
08.08.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
HJK
|
HJK
|
0:3 | 2.93 | 3.82 | 2.1 |
30.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
HJK
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
5:0 | 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.61 |
23.07.26
UECL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
Portadown
|
Portadown
|
3:0 | 1.33 | 4.87 | 6.34 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sligo Rovers
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
1:2 | 3.62 | 3.45 | 1.83 |
14.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Newbuildings
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
2:5 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
Portstewart
|
Portstewart
|
3:0 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Limavady
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
0:1 | 4.28 | 3.66 | 1.65 |
07.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
H&W Welders
|
H&W Welders
|
1:1 |
04.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Larne (Nir): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
Larne
|
Larne
|
0:0 | 2.01 | 3.6 | 3.61 |
15.08.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Iberia 1999
Larne
|
Larne
|
2:1 | 1.81 | 3.2 | 5.05 |
11.08.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Larne
Iberia 1999
|
Iberia 1999
|
0:0 | 2.59 | 3.04 | 2.87 |
04.08.26
EL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Red Star
Larne
|
Larne
|
5:0 | 1.04 | 14.42 | 28.17 |
29.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Larne
Red Star
|
Red Star
|
0:4 | 15.52 | 7.87 | 1.15 |
21.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Larne
Tre Fiori
|
Tre Fiori
|
2:1 | 1.18 | 5.71 | 28.88 |
14.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tre Fiori
Larne
|
Larne
|
0:1 | 6.55 | 4.29 | 1.47 |
07.07.26
CL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Larne
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
1:0 |
03.07.26
CHA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
H&W Welders
Larne
|
Larne
|
1:2 | 12.92 | 6.77 | 1.13 |
29.06.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Larne
Connah's Q.
|
Connah's Q.
|
1:0 |
23.06.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Coleraine - Larne (Nir)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
Larne
|
Larne
|
0:0 | 2.01 | 3.6 | 3.61 |
15.08.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Larne
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
1:0 |
03.07.26
CHA
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Larne
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
1:4 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.97 |
07.04.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
Larne
|
Larne
|
2:1 | 2.64 | 2.62 | 3.16 |
04.04.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Larne
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
3:0 | 2.55 | 3.13 | 2.97 |
02.01.26
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
Larne
|
Larne
|
1:2 | 2.09 | 3.08 | 4.05 |
25.11.25
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
Larne
|
Larne
|
1:0 | 1.71 | 3.59 | 5.2 |
10.08.25
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Coleraine
Larne
|
Larne
|
1:2 | 2.25 | 3.21 | 3.4 |
12.04.25
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Larne
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
1:1 | 2.49 | 3.03 | 3.14 |
15.03.25
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Larne
Coleraine
|
Coleraine
|
2:1 | 1.76 | 3.75 | 4.57 |
10.11.24
NIFL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 



