Starting Lineups: Atus Ferlach - SV Spittal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | SAK Klagenfurt | 15 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 2. | SC St. Veit | 15 | 8 | 29 |
|
|
| 3. | SC Landskron (Aut) | 15 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 4. | Atus Ferlach | 15 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 5. | KAC 1909 (Aut) | 15 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 6. | Launsdorf | 15 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 7. | TSV Grafenstein (Aut) | 15 | 7 | 26 |
|
|
| 8. | Saint Michael Lavanttal | 15 | 6 | 22 |
|
|
| 9. | Lendorf (Aut) | 15 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 10. | Matrei | 15 | 5 | 21 |
|
|
| 11. | Seeboden | 15 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 12. | Dellach/Gail | 15 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 13. | SV Spittal | 15 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 14. | SGA Sirnitz | 15 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 15. | Asko Kottmannsdorf (Aut) | 15 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | Nussdorf | 15 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
Atus Ferlach: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
SGA Sirnitz
|
SGA Sirnitz
|
3:0 |
31.10.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
TSV Grafenstein
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
2:3 | 1.68 | 4 | 3.73 |
26.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kottmannsdorf
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
1:4 |
24.10.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
Dellach/Gail
|
Dellach/Gail
|
4:0 |
17.10.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Michael Lavanttal
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
1:1 |
10.10.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
Nussdorf
|
Nussdorf
|
5:0 | 1.17 | 6.55 | 9.65 |
02.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
3:1 | 1.56 | 4.12 | 4.4 |
26.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
Lendorf
|
Lendorf
|
3:1 | 4.6 | 4.25 | 1.52 |
18.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
1:0 | 1.56 | 4.18 | 4.25 |
11.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
2:2 |
04.09.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kottmannsdorf
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:1 |
31.10.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
Dellach/Gail
|
Dellach/Gail
|
1:4 | 2.42 | 3.66 | 2.35 |
26.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Saint Michael Lavanttal
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
1:0 |
24.10.26
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
Nussdorf
|
Nussdorf
|
3:0 | 1.31 | 5.19 | 6.17 |
17.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SAK Klagenfurt
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
4:0 | 1.43 | 4.4 | 5.31 |
09.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
Lendorf
|
Lendorf
|
2:1 | 3.13 | 3.73 | 1.91 |
04.10.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KAC 1909
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:2 | 1.73 | 3.82 | 3.66 |
25.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
SC St. Veit
|
SC St. Veit
|
0:3 | 2.96 | 3.8 | 1.95 |
18.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Seeboden
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:5 | 2.06 | 3.82 | 2.74 |
13.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
Launsdorf
|
Launsdorf
|
3:0 | 2.94 | 4.23 | 1.87 |
04.09.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Atus Ferlach - SV Spittal
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
0:1 | 1.55 | 4.22 | 4.37 |
31.07.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:1 | 2.5 | 3.43 | 2.38 |
17.04.26
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
1:1 | 2.57 | 3.54 | 2.31 |
29.08.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
4:0 | 2.13 | 4.02 | 2.58 |
30.05.25
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
4:1 | 1.78 | 3.89 | 3.48 |
27.10.24
4L
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
4:1 |
24.03.24
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
3:0 |
07.08.23
LAN
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
3:1 |
07.06.23
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SV Spittal
Atus Ferlach
|
Atus Ferlach
|
0:1 |
06.11.22
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Atus Ferlach
SV Spittal
|
SV Spittal
|
2:1 |
24.08.19
4L
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 

