Starting Lineups: St. Truiden (Bel) - Gent (Bel)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.03
![]() |
3.91
![]() |
3.42
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.2
![]() |
4.67
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.64
![]() |
2.29
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
1.8
![]() |
2.05
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.06
![]() |
1.82
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
2.32
![]() |
1.63
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
2.59
![]() |
1.52
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
4.5 |
4.56
![]() |
1.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.64
![]() |
1.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.26
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.89
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.33
![]() |
1.64
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.04
![]() |
1.85
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.78
![]() |
2.1
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.53
![]() |
2.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.41
![]() |
2.98
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.34
![]() |
3.37
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Brugge KV (Bel) | 7 | 6 | 50 |
|
|
| 2. | Royale Union SG | 7 | 5 | 49 |
|
|
| 3. | St. Truiden (Bel) | 7 | 3 | 39 |
|
|
| 4. | Anderlecht | 7 | 2 | 29 |
|
|
| 5. | KV Mechelen | 7 | 1 | 27 |
|
|
| 6. | Gent (Bel) | 7 | 0 | 27 |
|
|
St. Truiden (Bel): Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Club Brugge
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
2:0 | 1.39 | 5.57 | 7.11 |
09.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
2:1 | 4.19 | 3.29 | 2.03 |
02.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
1:4 | 3.48 | 3.63 | 2.12 |
26.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
2:0 | 2.14 | 3.66 | 3.42 |
23.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
0:0 | 2.59 | 3.45 | 2.79 |
19.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
1:2 | 3.88 | 4.19 | 1.85 |
11.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
1:0 | 1.62 | 4.1 | 5.73 |
04.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:3 | 3.16 | 3.18 | 2.49 |
22.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
1:0 | 2.17 | 3.67 | 3.32 |
15.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Cercle Brugge
|
Cercle Brugge
|
2:1 | 1.7 | 4.29 | 4.67 |
08.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent (Bel): Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Anderlecht
|
Anderlecht
|
1:1 | 2.34 | 3.51 | 3.11 |
10.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Gent
|
Gent
|
1:0 | 2.76 | 3.59 | 2.55 |
03.05.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Club Brugge
|
Club Brugge
|
0:2 | 5.39 | 4.52 | 1.58 |
26.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Union SG
Gent
|
Gent
|
0:0 | 1.4 | 4.61 | 9.47 |
22.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
0:0 | 2.59 | 3.45 | 2.79 |
19.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
Gent
|
Gent
|
3:1 | 2.05 | 3.6 | 3.74 |
12.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
1:1 | 1.88 | 3.74 | 4.26 |
06.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dender
Gent
|
Gent
|
1:3 | 3.08 | 3.61 | 2.31 |
22.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
2:0 | 2.38 | 3.55 | 3.03 |
13.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
3:1 | 2.09 | 3.61 | 3.6 |
08.03.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: St. Truiden (Bel) - Gent (Bel)
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
0:0 | 2.59 | 3.45 | 2.79 |
19.04.26
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
1:2 | 2.27 | 3.52 | 3.23 |
30.11.25
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Gent
|
Gent
|
3:1 | 2.16 | 3.79 | 3.25 |
27.07.25
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
2:0 | 1.7 | 3.98 | 4.93 |
07.12.24
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Gent
|
Gent
|
1:1 | 2.64 | 3.5 | 2.68 |
06.10.24
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
2:0 | 1.57 | 4.44 | 5.47 |
25.05.24
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Gent
|
Gent
|
0:2 | 3.37 | 3.68 | 2.12 |
23.04.24
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Gent
|
Gent
|
4:1 | 3.44 | 3.46 | 2.2 |
01.02.24
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Gent
|
Gent
|
0:1 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 1.86 |
06.12.23
CUP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
St. Truiden
|
St. Truiden
|
2:2 | 1.52 | 4.45 | 6.41 |
20.08.23
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


