Starting Lineups: Westerlo (Bel) - Charleroi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Brugge KV (Bel) | 10 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 2. | Royale Union SG | 10 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 3. | Gent (Bel) | 10 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 4. | Charleroi | 10 | 8 | 24 |
|
|
| 5. | Anderlecht | 10 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 6. | Genk | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Lommel SK | 10 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 8. | Westerlo (Bel) | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | St. Liege | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 10. | KV Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Waregem (Bel) | 10 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 12. | Antwerp | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 13. | Waasland-Beveren | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 14. | Leuven | 10 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 15. | St. Truiden (Bel) | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 16. | RAAL La Louviere | 10 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 17. | Cercle Brugge KSV | 10 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 18. | Kortrijk | 10 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
Westerlo (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
4:1 | 1.57 | 4.65 | 5.47 |
31.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Beveren
|
Beveren
|
4:4 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 3.94 |
24.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Patro Eisden
|
Patro Eisden
|
2:0 | 1.45 | 4.58 | 5.82 |
16.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Antwerp
|
Antwerp
|
5:1 | 2.02 | 3.96 | 3.5 |
11.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
0:2 | 1.63 | 4.24 | 5.29 |
20.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
St. Liege
|
St. Liege
|
4:2 | 2.72 | 3.72 | 2.52 |
12.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
0:4 | 1.99 | 3.77 | 3.75 |
05.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
2:2 | 2.86 | 3.75 | 2.4 |
30.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
4:0 | 3 | 3.74 | 2.31 |
23.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
3:2 | 1.43 | 5.13 | 7 |
15.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
5:2 | 1.63 | 4 | 5.89 |
01.11.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Antwerp
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
3:0 | 3.61 | 3.78 | 2.03 |
24.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renaissance Mons
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
0:1 | 6.36 | 4.95 | 1.36 |
17.10.26
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Liege
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
0:1 | 2.86 | 3.5 | 2.52 |
11.10.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
|
Cercle Brugge
|
3:2 | 1.65 | 4.13 | 5.25 |
19.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Waregem
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
0:1 | 2.97 | 3.3 | 2.54 |
13.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
2:3 | 4 | 3.66 | 1.95 |
05.09.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kortrijk
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
1:3 | 3.17 | 3.49 | 2.32 |
29.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:0 | 1.7 | 3.99 | 5.05 |
22.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
0:1 | 4.27 | 4.02 | 1.81 |
16.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Westerlo (Bel) - Charleroi
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
0:1 | 1.75 | 4.33 | 4.26 |
16.05.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
2:0 | 2.87 | 3.52 | 2.5 |
05.04.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
2:1 | 2.7 | 3.46 | 2.67 |
22.02.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
2:0 | 2.1 | 3.47 | 3.71 |
08.11.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
4:3 | 1.69 | 4.4 | 4.6 |
09.05.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
2:2 | 2.79 | 3.45 | 2.6 |
11.04.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
1:3 | 2.71 | 3.57 | 2.61 |
22.02.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
1:0 | 2.13 | 3.81 | 3.26 |
09.11.24
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Charleroi
|
Charleroi
|
0:1 | 2.13 | 3.49 | 3.59 |
01.03.24
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
3:2 | 1.93 | 3.52 | 4.09 |
25.11.23
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | November 07 



