Starting Lineups: RAAL La Louviere - KV Mechelen
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.36
![]() |
3.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.45
![]() |
2.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.61
![]() |
2.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.92
![]() |
1.97
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.2
![]() |
1.72
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.55
![]() |
1.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
3.91
![]() |
1.27
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1 |
4.2
![]() |
1.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
3.06
![]() |
1.41
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.52
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.15
![]() |
1.77
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.78
![]() |
2.16
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.55
![]() |
2.61
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.42
![]() |
3.05
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.29
![]() |
3.87
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
1 |
1.16
![]() |
5.82
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Club Brugge KV (Bel) | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 2. | Charleroi | 3 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 3. | Waregem (Bel) | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 4. | Genk | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Antwerp | 3 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 6. | Gent (Bel) | 2 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 7. | St. Liege | 3 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 8. | Royale Union SG | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 9. | Lommel SK | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 10. | Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 11. | Waasland-Beveren | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 12. | St. Truiden (Bel) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 13. | Cercle Brugge KSV | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 14. | KV Mechelen | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | RAAL La Louviere | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Leuven | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 17. | Kortrijk | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Westerlo (Bel) | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
RAAL La Louviere: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:2 | 2.53 | 3.22 | 3.06 |
29.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Liege
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
2:0 | 1.91 | 3.52 | 4.39 |
21.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Gent
|
Gent
|
1:2 | 3.29 | 3.25 | 2.37 |
16.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anderlecht
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
2:1 | 1.66 | 3.82 | 5.85 |
09.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Braunschweig
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
0:0 | 2.08 | 3.2 | 3.14 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Samsunspor
|
Samsunspor
|
0:0 | 2.79 | 3.67 | 2.08 |
25.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Kifisia
|
Kifisia
|
1:1 | 1.91 | 3.11 | 3.75 |
22.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lille
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
3:0 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
Virton
|
Virton
|
3:1 |
15.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sporting Lokeren
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
2:3 | 2.87 | 3.18 | 2.22 |
11.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:2 | 2.53 | 3.22 | 3.06 |
29.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:0 | 1.7 | 3.99 | 5.05 |
22.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
St. Liege
|
St. Liege
|
3:3 | 2.97 | 3.22 | 2.6 |
16.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:0 | 1.92 | 3.48 | 4.3 |
09.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Dunkerque
|
Dunkerque
|
0:0 | 2.01 | 3.32 | 3.2 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
1:0 | 2.92 | 3.32 | 2.14 |
25.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Den Haag
|
Den Haag
|
2:3 | 2.28 | 3.37 | 2.52 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Heist
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
0:1 | 11.54 | 11.03 | 1.08 |
15.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Boom
|
Boom
|
3:0 |
04.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
St. Truiden
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
3:0 | 1.82 | 4.29 | 3.69 |
24.05.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: RAAL La Louviere - KV Mechelen
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:2 | 2.53 | 3.22 | 3.06 |
29.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
0:2 | 2.32 | 3.44 | 3.21 |
22.02.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
3:2 | 2.07 | 3.62 | 3.63 |
30.08.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
1:0 | 2.2 | 3.27 | 2.89 |
05.07.25
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
3:1 | 1.26 | 5.83 | 9.53 |
30.10.24
CUP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
RAAL La Louviere
|
RAAL La Louviere
|
2:4 |
01.02.76
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
4:4 |
11.10.75
JL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | September 01 



