Starting Lineups: KV Mechelen - Westerlo (Bel)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Charleroi | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 2. | Gent (Bel) | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 3. | Royale Union SG | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | Club Brugge KV (Bel) | 4 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Waregem (Bel) | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 6. | St. Liege | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Genk | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Lommel SK | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 9. | Antwerp | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Anderlecht | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 11. | St. Truiden (Bel) | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 12. | Waasland-Beveren | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 13. | Cercle Brugge KSV | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 14. | KV Mechelen | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
| 15. | RAAL La Louviere | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 16. | Westerlo (Bel) | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
| 17. | Leuven | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
| 18. | Kortrijk | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KV Mechelen: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
RAAL La Louviere
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:2 | 2.53 | 3.22 | 3.06 |
29.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Charleroi
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:0 | 1.7 | 3.99 | 5.05 |
22.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
St. Liege
|
St. Liege
|
3:3 | 2.97 | 3.22 | 2.6 |
16.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gent
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:0 | 1.92 | 3.48 | 4.3 |
09.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Dunkerque
|
Dunkerque
|
0:0 | 2.01 | 3.32 | 3.2 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Willem II
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
1:0 | 2.92 | 3.32 | 2.14 |
25.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Den Haag
|
Den Haag
|
2:3 | 2.28 | 3.37 | 2.52 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Heist
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
0:1 | 11.54 | 11.03 | 1.08 |
15.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Hasselt
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
1:2 |
11.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Boom
|
Boom
|
3:0 |
04.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo (Bel): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Waregem
|
Waregem
|
2:2 | 2.86 | 3.75 | 2.4 |
30.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lommel SK
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
4:0 | 3 | 3.74 | 2.31 |
23.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Genk
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
3:2 | 1.43 | 5.13 | 7 |
15.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Union SG
|
Union SG
|
1:5 | 6.38 | 4.31 | 1.53 |
08.08.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Samsunspor
|
Samsunspor
|
1:2 | 2.39 | 3.05 | 2.74 |
01.08.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Kifisia
|
Kifisia
|
1:1 | 1.79 | 3.6 | 3.63 |
29.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Dunkerque
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
3:1 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Al Fayha
|
Al Fayha
|
0:0 |
22.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
Beerschot VA
|
Beerschot VA
|
0:2 | 1.83 | 3.61 | 3.48 |
18.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Helmond
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
0:2 | 4.52 | 4.27 | 1.52 |
12.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: KV Mechelen - Westerlo (Bel)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
1:1 | 2.8 | 3.42 | 2.61 |
25.01.26
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
0:1 | 2.18 | 3.89 | 3.13 |
09.08.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
3:2 |
21.06.25
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
2:2 | 2.55 | 3.72 | 2.68 |
26.04.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
2:3 | 1.83 | 4.19 | 4 |
22.04.25
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
1:1 | 2.32 | 3.63 | 3 |
20.12.24
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
2:4 | 2.37 | 3.6 | 2.95 |
03.08.24
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Westerlo
KV Mechelen
|
KV Mechelen
|
0:2 | 2.15 | 4.09 | 3.03 |
18.05.24
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
3:2 | 1.62 | 4.31 | 5.15 |
13.04.24
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
KV Mechelen
Westerlo
|
Westerlo
|
3:1 | 2.11 | 3.45 | 3.69 |
08.03.24
JL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 



