Starting Lineups: Yamaga - Osaka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gifu | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 2. | Ehime | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Kagoshima Utd | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | Sagamihara | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Gainare Tottori | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 6. | Osaka | 4 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 7. | Nagano | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Mio Biwako Shiga | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 9. | Kumamoto | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 10. | Tochigi | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 11. | Ryukyu | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | Kamatamare | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Nara Club (Jpn) | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | Kochi United | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 17. | Yamaga | 4 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 18. | Kanazawa | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 19. | Kusatsu | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 20. | Fukushima Utd | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Yamaga: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
1:1 | 3.22 | 3.54 | 2.06 |
30.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
2:2 | 2.82 | 3.16 | 2.45 |
22.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Reilac Shiga
|
Reilac Shiga
|
2:3 | 1.9 | 3.36 | 3.94 |
16.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kochi United
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
0:0 | 2.5 | 2.84 | 3.2 |
08.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ventforet Kofu
|
Ventforet Kofu
|
3:0 |
25.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
0:2 | 1.74 | 3.7 | 4.3 |
06.06.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
1:2 | 2.56 | 3.28 | 2.61 |
31.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Fukushima Utd
|
Fukushima Utd
|
3:4 | 1.93 | 3.51 | 3.63 |
24.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Iwaki
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
1:2 | 1.98 | 3.55 | 3.42 |
17.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
0:1 | 2.04 | 3.14 | 3.7 |
10.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
Ventforet Kofu
|
Ventforet Kofu
|
3:0 | 2.49 | 3.32 | 2.88 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
0:0 | 2.05 | 3.31 | 3.47 |
30.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Shimizu
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
2:1 |
26.08.26
EMP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
2:2 | 1.88 | 3.2 | 4.28 |
22.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
1:4 | 3.47 | 3.24 | 1.94 |
19.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
Nagano Parceiro
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
4:2 | 1.95 | 2.83 | 4.7 |
16.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tottori
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
1:1 | 3.33 | 2.92 | 2.37 |
08.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Avispa Fukuoka
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
3:2 |
19.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jubilo Iwata
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
2:3 | 2.54 | 2.98 | 2.87 |
06.06.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
Reilac Shiga
|
Reilac Shiga
|
0:1 | 1.71 | 3.57 | 4.68 |
30.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Yamaga - Osaka
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
1:1 | 3.92 | 3.15 | 2.03 |
16.11.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
2:1 | 4.12 | 3.13 | 1.91 |
25.05.25
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
1:0 | 2.07 | 3.36 | 3.53 |
07.05.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
2:0 | 2.36 | 3.11 | 3.13 |
14.07.24
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
0:0 | 2.74 | 3.11 | 2.64 |
23.03.24
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
3:1 | 2.82 | 2.95 | 2.75 |
03.09.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
1:0 | 1.9 | 3.48 | 3.86 |
03.05.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 



