Starting Lineups: Sagamihara - Kagoshima Utd
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nara Club (Jpn) | 16 | 10 | 32 |
|
|
| 2. | Gifu | 16 | 10 | 31 |
|
|
| 3. | Kagoshima Utd | 15 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 4. | Osaka | 16 | 8 | 29 |
|
|
| 5. | Ehime | 16 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 6. | Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 7. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 8. | Kumamoto | 15 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
| 9. | Kanazawa | 16 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 10. | Nagano | 15 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 11. | Ryukyu | 16 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 12. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 16 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 13. | Fukushima Utd | 16 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 14. | Tochigi | 15 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 15. | Yamaga | 16 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 16. | Mio Biwako Shiga | 16 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 17. | Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 18. | Kusatsu | 16 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 19. | Kamatamare | 15 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 20. | Kochi United | 16 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
Sagamihara: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tottori
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
0:1 | 3.16 | 3.55 | 2.11 |
03.11.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kochi United
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
1:3 | 2.83 | 3.39 | 2.36 |
31.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Tochigi
|
Tochigi
|
0:0 | 1.93 | 3.64 | 3.5 |
24.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Gifu
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
2:1 | 1.96 | 3.49 | 3.55 |
21.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Reilac Shiga
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
0:2 | 3.14 | 3.48 | 2.12 |
18.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
3:2 | 1.62 | 4.18 | 4.5 |
09.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
1:0 | 2.67 | 3.31 | 2.5 |
03.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
2:2 | 2.18 | 3.39 | 3.08 |
26.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
1:2 | 1.56 | 4.17 | 5.02 |
20.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
1:3 | 2.21 | 3.41 | 3.02 |
13.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:1 | 2.99 | 3.25 | 2.33 |
03.11.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Roasso Kumamoto
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
1:1 | 1.8 | 3.32 | 4.64 |
31.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
2:1 | 2.91 | 2.99 | 2.5 |
24.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Kochi United
|
Kochi United
|
3:1 | 1.42 | 4.13 | 7.63 |
21.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
4:2 | 1.88 | 3.55 | 3.76 |
17.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:0 | 3.21 | 3.17 | 2.22 |
11.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
C-Osaka
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
2:0 | 1.41 | 4.67 | 7.58 |
07.10.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Fukushima Utd
|
Fukushima Utd
|
3:2 | 1.46 | 4.99 | 5.18 |
04.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:1 | 5.56 | 4.06 | 1.53 |
26.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Tochigi
|
Tochigi
|
3:1 | 1.63 | 3.87 | 4.82 |
19.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sagamihara - Kagoshima Utd
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
3:0 | 1.81 | 3.51 | 4.41 |
16.08.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
0:2 | 2.41 | 3.05 | 3.11 |
01.03.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
0:3 | 3.23 | 3.3 | 2.25 |
09.09.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
2:1 | 1.8 | 3.35 | 4.6 |
26.03.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
0:1 | 3.54 | 3.32 | 2.11 |
20.08.22
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
0:1 | 1.76 | 3.72 | 4.52 |
17.07.22
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
0:1 |
22.11.20
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
2:1 |
02.08.20
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:0 |
02.12.18
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
2:1 |
19.05.18
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



