Starting Lineups: Nara Club (Jpn) - Kusatsu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kagoshima Utd | 14 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 2. | Ehime | 14 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 3. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 14 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 4. | Nara Club (Jpn) | 14 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 5. | Gifu | 14 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 6. | Sagamihara | 14 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 7. | Kumamoto | 14 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
| 8. | Osaka | 14 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 9. | Ryukyu | 14 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 10. | Kanazawa | 14 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 11. | Nagano | 14 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 12. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 14 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 13. | Yamaga | 14 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 14. | Tochigi | 14 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 15. | Gainare Tottori | 14 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 16. | Fukushima Utd | 14 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 17. | Mio Biwako Shiga | 14 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 18. | Kusatsu | 14 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 19. | Kamatamare | 14 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 20. | Kochi United | 14 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Nara Club (Jpn): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
0:2 | 2.65 | 3.76 | 2.34 |
31.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
1:3 | 2.42 | 3.75 | 2.52 |
24.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
2:0 | 1.85 | 3.83 | 3.61 |
21.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
0:1 | 1.95 | 3.8 | 3.3 |
17.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
2:0 | 1.78 | 3.92 | 3.82 |
10.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
0:1 | 2.92 | 3.48 | 2.23 |
03.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Reilac Shiga
|
Reilac Shiga
|
4:1 | 2.34 | 3.59 | 2.69 |
26.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tottori
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
2:3 | 2.7 | 3.82 | 2.24 |
19.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
FC Gifu
|
FC Gifu
|
2:1 | 4.1 | 3.95 | 1.72 |
12.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roasso Kumamoto
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
2:2 | 1.93 | 3.2 | 4.04 |
06.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kusatsu: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
4:0 |
31.10.26
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
1:0 | 2.65 | 3.36 | 2.48 |
24.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
2:0 |
21.10.26
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tottori
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
1:1 | 2.73 | 3.44 | 2.37 |
17.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
2:1 | 2.6 | 3.52 | 2.44 |
10.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
3:1 | 1.67 | 4.02 | 4.33 |
03.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Roasso Kumamoto
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0:1 | 3.23 | 3.57 | 2.04 |
26.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Kochi United
|
Kochi United
|
1:0 | 2.11 | 3.15 | 3.5 |
19.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
2:0 | 1.56 | 4.12 | 5.08 |
12.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Fukushima Utd
|
Fukushima Utd
|
1:3 | 2.03 | 3.72 | 3.16 |
05.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Nara Club (Jpn) - Kusatsu
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
2:0 | 2.34 | 3.51 | 2.84 |
25.10.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
3:1 | 2.92 | 3.13 | 2.49 |
23.03.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | November 03 



