Starting Lineups: Nagano - Kamatamare
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nara Club (Jpn) | 16 | 10 | 32 |
|
|
| 2. | Gifu | 16 | 10 | 31 |
|
|
| 3. | Kagoshima Utd | 15 | 9 | 31 |
|
|
| 4. | Osaka | 16 | 8 | 29 |
|
|
| 5. | Ehime | 16 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 6. | Sagamihara | 15 | 8 | 28 |
|
|
| 7. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 15 | 8 | 27 |
|
|
| 8. | Kumamoto | 15 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
| 9. | Kanazawa | 16 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 10. | Nagano | 15 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 11. | Ryukyu | 16 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 12. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 16 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 13. | Fukushima Utd | 16 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 14. | Tochigi | 15 | 4 | 18 |
|
|
| 15. | Yamaga | 16 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 16. | Mio Biwako Shiga | 16 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 17. | Gainare Tottori | 15 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 18. | Kusatsu | 16 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 19. | Kamatamare | 15 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 20. | Kochi United | 16 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
Nagano: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
Nagano Parceiro
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
0:2 | 1.3 | 4.32 | 7.22 |
03.11.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Reilac Shiga
|
Reilac Shiga
|
3:1 | 2.65 | 3.29 | 2.56 |
31.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nagano Parceiro
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
3:1 | 2.4 | 3.13 | 2.93 |
25.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
0:1 | 3.16 | 3.49 | 2.11 |
21.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
2:1 | 4.14 | 3.4 | 1.84 |
18.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kochi United
Nagano Parceiro
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
1:3 | 3 | 3.08 | 2.38 |
10.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
0:1 | 2.92 | 3.48 | 2.23 |
03.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fukushima Utd
Nagano Parceiro
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
4:3 | 2.02 | 3.66 | 3.22 |
26.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
FC Gifu
|
FC Gifu
|
1:0 | 4.51 | 3.62 | 1.72 |
20.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Tochigi
|
Tochigi
|
1:1 | 3.62 | 3.25 | 2.02 |
13.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
1:0 | 4.47 | 3.71 | 1.73 |
03.11.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
0:2 | 2.65 | 3.76 | 2.34 |
31.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
1:0 | 2.65 | 3.36 | 2.48 |
24.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Zweigen Kanazawa
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
|
3:1 | 4.66 | 3.86 | 1.65 |
21.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Roasso Kumamoto
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0:3 | 3.56 | 3.3 | 2.02 |
18.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
3:2 | 1.62 | 4.18 | 4.5 |
09.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Tochigi
|
Tochigi
|
0:0 | 3.57 | 3.64 | 1.91 |
04.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Gifu
|
FC Gifu
|
3:4 | 3.99 | 3.42 | 1.87 |
26.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
2:1 | 1.63 | 3.73 | 5.05 |
19.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
1:0 | 2.23 | 3.49 | 2.91 |
13.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Nagano - Kamatamare
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nagano Parceiro
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
0:1 | 2.41 | 2.9 | 3.15 |
05.06.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
1:0 | 2.67 | 3.17 | 2.67 |
13.10.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nagano Parceiro
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
0:1 | 2.08 | 3.22 | 3.65 |
21.06.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
0:2 | 2.76 | 3.19 | 2.57 |
24.11.24
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nagano Parceiro
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
1:1 | 2.55 | 3.04 | 2.98 |
16.03.24
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nagano Parceiro
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
2:3 | 2.71 | 3.09 | 2.74 |
05.11.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
4:0 | 2.22 | 3.24 | 3.19 |
09.04.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nagano Parceiro
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
0:1 | 3.86 | 3.18 | 2.06 |
30.07.22
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
3:1 |
27.03.22
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
0:0 |
03.10.21
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | November 08 



