Starting Lineups: Kumamoto - Nara Club (Jpn)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Ehime | 5 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 2. | Kagoshima Utd | 5 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 3. | Gifu | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | Mio Biwako Shiga | 5 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 5. | Sagamihara | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 6. | Tochigi | 5 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 7. | Osaka | 5 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 8. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 9. | Nagano | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 10. | Gainare Tottori | 5 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 11. | Kanazawa | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 12. | Kumamoto | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 13. | Fukushima Utd | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Yamaga | 5 | 0 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | Ryukyu | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Nara Club (Jpn) | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 17. | Kamatamare | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 18. | Kochi United | 5 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 19. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 20. | Kusatsu | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Kumamoto: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roasso Kumamoto
Oita
|
Oita
|
2:0 | 3 | 2.97 | 2.64 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kochi United
Roasso Kumamoto
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0:2 | 2.63 | 2.69 | 3.07 |
30.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roasso Kumamoto
Nagano Parceiro
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
0:1 | 2.21 | 3.01 | 3.41 |
22.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tottori
Roasso Kumamoto
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
3:2 | 2.74 | 3.01 | 2.41 |
19.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roasso Kumamoto
Tochigi
|
Tochigi
|
0:0 | 2.33 | 2.88 | 3.32 |
15.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Roasso Kumamoto
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0:0 | 2.46 | 3.22 | 2.87 |
08.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yokohama M.
Roasso Kumamoto
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
3:1 |
19.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Roasso Kumamoto
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
3:0 | 2.35 | 3.32 | 2.85 |
06.06.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Roasso Kumamoto
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0:1 | 2.26 | 3.09 | 3.22 |
30.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
Roasso Kumamoto
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
1:2 | 2.14 | 3.2 | 3.34 |
23.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club (Jpn): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Sagan Tosu
|
Sagan Tosu
|
1:2 | 5.18 | 4.64 | 1.54 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fukushima Utd
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
2:2 | 2.05 | 3.94 | 2.96 |
29.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Renofa Yamaguchi
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
|
3:1 | 2.91 | 3.68 | 2.16 |
22.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Osaka
|
Osaka
|
1:4 | 3.47 | 3.24 | 1.94 |
19.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:3 | 4.37 | 3.61 | 1.75 |
16.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
4:1 | 1.9 | 3.57 | 3.88 |
09.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
0:2 | 1.74 | 3.7 | 4.3 |
06.06.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Oita
|
Oita
|
4:3 | 3.16 | 3.09 | 2.28 |
30.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Kataller Toyama
|
Kataller Toyama
|
5:1 | 4.95 | 4.46 | 1.53 |
23.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
2:1 | 1.78 | 3.52 | 4.28 |
16.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Kumamoto - Nara Club (Jpn)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | September 06 



