Starting Lineups: Kamatamare - Yamaga
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kagoshima Utd | 14 | 9 | 30 |
|
|
| 2. | Ehime | 14 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 3. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 14 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 4. | Nara Club (Jpn) | 14 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 5. | Gifu | 14 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 6. | Sagamihara | 14 | 7 | 25 |
|
|
| 7. | Kumamoto | 14 | 6 | 24 |
|
|
| 8. | Osaka | 14 | 6 | 23 |
|
|
| 9. | Ryukyu | 14 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 10. | Kanazawa | 14 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 11. | Nagano | 14 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 12. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 14 | 5 | 19 |
|
|
| 13. | Yamaga | 14 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 14. | Tochigi | 14 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 15. | Gainare Tottori | 14 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 16. | Fukushima Utd | 14 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 17. | Mio Biwako Shiga | 14 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 18. | Kusatsu | 14 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 19. | Kamatamare | 14 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 20. | Kochi United | 14 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
Kamatamare: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
0:2 | 2.65 | 3.76 | 2.34 |
31.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
1:0 | 2.65 | 3.36 | 2.48 |
24.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Zweigen Kanazawa
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
|
3:1 | 4.66 | 3.86 | 1.65 |
21.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Roasso Kumamoto
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
0:3 | 3.56 | 3.3 | 2.02 |
18.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
3:2 | 1.62 | 4.18 | 4.5 |
09.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Tochigi
|
Tochigi
|
0:0 | 3.57 | 3.64 | 1.91 |
04.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Gifu
|
FC Gifu
|
3:4 | 3.99 | 3.42 | 1.87 |
26.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
2:1 | 1.63 | 3.73 | 5.05 |
19.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
1:0 | 2.23 | 3.49 | 2.91 |
13.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
JEF United Chiba
|
JEF United Chiba
|
0:2 | 3.69 | 3.76 | 1.89 |
09.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yamaga: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fukushima Utd
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
1:3 | 3.33 | 3.86 | 1.95 |
31.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Renofa Yamaguchi
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
|
0:2 | 2.69 | 3.15 | 2.57 |
25.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
2:0 |
21.10.26
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nagano Parceiro
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
2:1 | 4.14 | 3.4 | 1.84 |
18.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Hiroshima
|
Hiroshima
|
0:1 | 12.37 | 6.01 | 1.22 |
14.10.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:0 | 3.21 | 3.17 | 2.22 |
11.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tottori
|
Tottori
|
0:1 | 1.64 | 3.75 | 4.95 |
03.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Albirex Niigata
|
Albirex Niigata
|
1:0 | 2.39 | 3.34 | 2.89 |
29.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tochigi
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
1:2 | 2.57 | 3.16 | 2.69 |
26.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roasso Kumamoto
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
0:0 | 2.44 | 2.99 | 3 |
18.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Kamatamare - Yamaga
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
1:2 | 2.22 | 3.41 | 3.11 |
26.10.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
0:2 | 2.47 | 3.16 | 2.91 |
13.04.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
1:4 |
22.09.24
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
2:1 | 1.96 | 3.24 | 4.07 |
20.04.24
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
0:0 | 2.99 | 3.4 | 2.33 |
26.11.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
2:0 | 1.52 | 4.06 | 5.95 |
17.06.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
1:0 | 1.72 | 3.43 | 5.35 |
27.08.22
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
1:2 |
13.03.22
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
|
0:1 |
11.08.18
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
1:1 |
08.04.18
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | November 03 



