Starting Lineups: Kagoshima Utd - Ryukyu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Gifu | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 2. | Ehime | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 3. | Kagoshima Utd | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 4. | Sagamihara | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 5. | Gainare Tottori | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 6. | Osaka | 4 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 7. | Nagano | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 8. | Mio Biwako Shiga | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
|
| 9. | Kumamoto | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 10. | Tochigi | 4 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 11. | Ryukyu | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 12. | Kamatamare | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 13. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 14. | Nara Club (Jpn) | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 15. | Kochi United | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|
|
| 16. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 17. | Yamaga | 4 | 0 | 3 |
|
|
| 18. | Kanazawa | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 19. | Kusatsu | 4 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 20. | Fukushima Utd | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Kagoshima Utd: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Sapporo
|
Sapporo
|
0:1 | 2.31 | 3.54 | 2.99 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
3:4 | 5.02 | 3.54 | 1.68 |
29.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
0:4 | 1.93 | 3.28 | 3.93 |
26.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
FC Gifu
|
FC Gifu
|
0:0 | 2.02 | 3.37 | 3.49 |
22.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Renofa Yamaguchi
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
|
2:1 | 2.09 | 3.23 | 3.1 |
19.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:3 | 4.37 | 3.61 | 1.75 |
16.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
1:0 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 6.22 |
08.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Blaublitz Akita
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
0:2 | 3.78 | 2.9 | 2.13 |
07.06.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
0:1 | 3.03 | 3.21 | 2.29 |
30.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:5 | 4.57 | 3.39 | 1.78 |
24.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
Yokohama FC
|
Yokohama FC
|
2:3 | 3.52 | 3.47 | 2.09 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
2:1 | 3.75 | 3.51 | 1.9 |
29.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
2:2 | 1.88 | 3.2 | 4.28 |
22.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
1:0 | 1.83 | 3.5 | 4.05 |
15.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
Urawa
|
Urawa
|
5:4 |
17.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fukushima Utd
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
2:1 | 2.48 | 3.39 | 2.64 |
07.06.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
1:2 | 1.63 | 3.66 | 5.27 |
31.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sagan Tosu
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
2:3 | 1.48 | 4.04 | 6.41 |
23.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
Tottori
|
Tottori
|
1:3 | 2.24 | 3.48 | 2.9 |
17.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roasso Kumamoto
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
0:1 | 1.81 | 3.47 | 4.19 |
10.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Kagoshima Utd - Ryukyu
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:2 | 3.86 | 3.51 | 1.87 |
03.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
3:1 | 1.56 | 4.3 | 5.3 |
15.02.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
1:1 | 1.29 | 5.14 | 8.62 |
23.11.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:2 | 4.99 | 3.65 | 1.69 |
06.05.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
2:0 | 4.19 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
11.11.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
2:0 | 2.07 | 3.5 | 3.29 |
14.05.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
2:1 |
07.09.19
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
1:0 |
21.04.19
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
4:0 |
22.09.18
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
2:1 |
14.04.18
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 



