Starting Lineups: Kagoshima Utd - Ehime
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Ehime | 10 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 2. | Kagoshima Utd | 10 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 3. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Nara Club (Jpn) | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 5. | Sagamihara | 10 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 6. | Osaka | 10 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Gifu | 10 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 8. | Kanazawa | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Kumamoto | 10 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 10. | Mio Biwako Shiga | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 11. | Nagano | 10 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 12. | Gainare Tottori | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 13. | Yamaga | 10 | 2 | 11 |
|
|
| 14. | Ryukyu | 10 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 15. | Tochigi | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 16. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|
|
| 17. | Kusatsu | 10 | 3 | 9 |
|
|
| 18. | Fukushima Utd | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 19. | Kamatamare | 10 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 20. | Kochi United | 10 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
Kagoshima Utd: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:0 | 3.21 | 3.17 | 2.22 |
11.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
C-Osaka
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
2:0 | 1.41 | 4.67 | 7.58 |
07.10.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Fukushima Utd
|
Fukushima Utd
|
3:2 | 1.46 | 4.99 | 5.18 |
04.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:1 | 5.56 | 4.06 | 1.53 |
26.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Tochigi
|
Tochigi
|
3:1 | 1.63 | 3.87 | 4.82 |
19.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Reilac Shiga
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:2 | 4.24 | 3.57 | 1.78 |
13.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Ryukyu
|
Ryukyu
|
2:1 | 1.52 | 4.11 | 5.69 |
05.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Sapporo
|
Sapporo
|
0:1 | 2.31 | 3.54 | 2.99 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
3:4 | 5.02 | 3.54 | 1.68 |
29.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
0:4 | 1.93 | 3.28 | 3.93 |
26.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roasso Kumamoto
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
0:2 | 2.73 | 3.27 | 2.47 |
11.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
3:1 | 1.67 | 4.02 | 4.33 |
03.10.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Tokyo
|
Tokyo
|
0:2 | 19.15 | 7.87 | 1.12 |
29.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ryukyu
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
1:1 | 3.57 | 3.7 | 1.89 |
26.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
2:1 | 1.63 | 3.73 | 5.05 |
19.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
2:1 | 2.9 | 3.49 | 2.24 |
14.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
4:2 | 1.53 | 3.94 | 5.78 |
05.09.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Blaublitz Akita
|
Blaublitz Akita
|
1:0 | 2.33 | 3.73 | 2.83 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
0:1 | 2.63 | 3.3 | 2.53 |
30.08.26
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
3:2 | 1.46 | 4.26 | 6.29 |
26.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Kagoshima Utd - Ehime
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
4:0 | 2.03 | 3.67 | 3.71 |
19.10.24
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
2:2 | 2.38 | 3.48 | 3.02 |
13.04.24
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
0:2 | 2.34 | 3.75 | 2.75 |
23.09.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
1:2 | 2.23 | 3.41 | 3.16 |
23.07.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
0:1 | 1.76 | 3.92 | 4.05 |
30.10.22
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
1:0 |
25.06.22
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kagoshima Utd
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
4:2 |
17.08.19
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Kagoshima Utd
|
Kagoshima Utd
|
0:3 |
12.05.19
J2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



