Starting Lineups: Imabari - Kamatamare
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.72
![]() |
3.47
![]() |
4.48
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.37
![]() |
2.89
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.48
![]() |
2.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
1.74
![]() |
2.04
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
1.99
![]() |
1.8
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.27
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3 |
2.76
![]() |
1.4
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.25 |
3.1
![]() |
1.33
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
2.99
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
2.65
![]() |
1.43
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.32
![]() |
1.57
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
1.94
![]() |
1.84
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.71
![]() |
2.07
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.5
![]() |
2.47
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.28
![]() |
3.37
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Vegalta Sendai | 16 | 15 | 40 |
|
|
| 2. | Kofu | 16 | 11 | 32 |
|
|
| 3. | Toyama | 16 | 13 | 37 |
|
|
| 4. | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 16 | 14 | 43 |
|
|
| 5. | Shonan Bellmare | 16 | 11 | 31 |
|
|
| 6. | Iwaki | 16 | 10 | 28 |
|
|
| 7. | Kochi United | 16 | 10 | 30 |
|
|
| 8. | Sagan Tosu | 16 | 10 | 30 |
|
|
| 9. | Blaublitz | 16 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 10. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 16 | 10 | 28 |
|
|
| 11. | Albirex Niigata | 16 | 10 | 29 |
|
|
| 12. | Kagoshima Utd | 16 | 10 | 27 |
|
|
| 13. | Sagamihara | 16 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 14. | Omiya Ardija | 16 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 15. | Tokushima | 16 | 9 | 28 |
|
|
| 16. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 16 | 9 | 26 |
|
|
| 17. | Yokohama FC | 16 | 8 | 23 |
|
|
| 18. | Gifu | 16 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 19. | Ehime | 16 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 20. | Kumamoto | 16 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 21. | Kusatsu | 16 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 22. | Fujieda MYFC | 16 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 23. | Kanazawa | 16 | 8 | 22 |
|
|
| 24. | Gainare Tottori | 16 | 8 | 22 |
|
|
| 25. | Montedio Yamagata | 16 | 7 | 19 |
|
|
| 26. | Yamaga | 16 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 27. | Imabari | 16 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 28. | Oita Trinita | 16 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 29. | Tochigi City | 16 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 30. | Iwata | 16 | 8 | 22 |
|
|
| 31. | Nara Club (Jpn) | 16 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 32. | Mio Biwako Shiga | 16 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 33. | Tochigi | 16 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 34. | Fukushima Utd | 16 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 35. | Osaka | 16 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 36. | Ryukyu | 16 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 37. | Vanraure | 16 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 38. | Nagano | 16 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 39. | Kamatamare | 16 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 40. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 16 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
Imabari: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Osaka
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
1:2 | 2.16 | 3.23 | 3.27 |
09.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Kochi United
|
Kochi United
|
1:0 | 2.24 | 3.28 | 3.06 |
06.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
1:2 | 1.76 | 3.62 | 4.29 |
03.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
0:2 | 2.14 | 3.11 | 3.47 |
29.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Kataller Toyama
|
Kataller Toyama
|
1:2 | 3.61 | 3.39 | 1.97 |
25.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
1:0 | 2.33 | 3.31 | 2.89 |
18.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
1:0 | 2.64 | 3.19 | 2.59 |
12.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
0:1 | 2.38 | 3.31 | 2.81 |
05.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kataller Toyama
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
2:1 | 2.42 | 3.1 | 2.98 |
29.03.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Tokushima Vortis
|
Tokushima Vortis
|
2:1 | 2.83 | 3.25 | 2.44 |
22.03.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kochi United
|
Kochi United
|
0:3 | 2.85 | 3.13 | 2.45 |
10.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kataller Toyama
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
1:2 | 1.6 | 4.04 | 4.83 |
06.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
2:1 | 1.88 | 3.38 | 4 |
03.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Zweigen Kanazawa
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
|
0:1 | 3.41 | 3.18 | 2.12 |
29.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ehime FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
3:0 | 1.74 | 3.56 | 4.54 |
26.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nara Club
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
2:1 | 2.48 | 3.23 | 2.74 |
18.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Tokushima Vortis
|
Tokushima Vortis
|
0:5 | 4.54 | 3.6 | 1.72 |
12.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kochi United
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
2:0 | 1.85 | 3.21 | 4.42 |
05.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Ehime FC
|
Ehime FC
|
1:0 | 3.71 | 3.27 | 2.02 |
29.03.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
Nara Club
|
Nara Club
|
3:1 | 2.16 | 3.73 | 2.94 |
22.03.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Imabari - Kamatamare
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
1:0 | 4.55 | 3.5 | 1.77 |
08.03.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
0:1 | 3.89 | 3.59 | 1.89 |
16.11.24
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
2:1 | 1.93 | 3.39 | 3.98 |
30.06.24
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
1:0 | 3.63 | 3.32 | 2.06 |
19.08.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
2:0 | 1.6 | 3.68 | 5.78 |
24.06.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
2:1 | 1.84 | 3.33 | 4.68 |
21.08.22
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
0:1 |
04.05.22
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
0:0 |
31.10.21
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
1:1 |
16.05.21
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
Kamatamare Sanuki
|
0:2 |
25.10.20
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday | May 17 


