Starting Lineups: Imabari - Vanraure
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Vegalta Sendai | 10 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 2. | Omiya Ardija | 10 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Toyama | 10 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Yokohama FC | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Oita Trinita | 10 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 8. | Fujieda MYFC | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 9. | Blaublitz | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Iwata | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Tokushima | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 13. | Montedio Yamagata | 10 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Iwaki | 10 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 16. | Tochigi City | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 17. | Imabari | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 18. | Kofu | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 19. | Vanraure | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 20. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Imabari: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tokushima Vortis
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
1:2 | 2.03 | 3.54 | 3.61 |
10.10.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tochigi City
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
1:2 | 1.78 | 3.98 | 4.16 |
03.10.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Shonan
|
Shonan
|
1:2 | 3.56 | 3.32 | 2.14 |
26.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kashiwa
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
4:0 | 1.2 | 6.51 | 13.49 |
23.09.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yokohama FC
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
2:1 | 1.48 | 4.5 | 6.33 |
19.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Sagan Tosu
|
Sagan Tosu
|
1:0 | 4 | 3.52 | 1.93 |
12.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oita
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
1:1 | 2.3 | 2.99 | 3.55 |
06.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
2:1 | 2.71 | 3.73 | 2.42 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Montedio Yamagata
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
0:3 | 2.53 | 3.51 | 2.71 |
29.08.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Blaublitz Akita
|
Blaublitz Akita
|
4:1 | 2.39 | 3.29 | 2.81 |
26.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Omiya Ardija
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
3:1 | 1.56 | 4.52 | 5.16 |
10.10.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
Yokohama FC
|
Yokohama FC
|
0:2 | 4.5 | 3.68 | 1.79 |
04.10.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Jubilo Iwata
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
1:2 | 1.49 | 4.06 | 7.29 |
26.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
|
0:3 | 3.25 | 3.12 | 2.38 |
18.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
Shonan
|
Shonan
|
0:1 | 3.7 | 3.06 | 2.21 |
12.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fujieda MYFC
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
0:0 | 1.95 | 3.36 | 4.12 |
05.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
Tochigi City
|
Tochigi City
|
0:2 | 2.54 | 3.47 | 2.72 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
Blaublitz Akita
|
Blaublitz Akita
|
1:0 | 3.14 | 2.75 | 2.73 |
29.08.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Omiya Ardija
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
2:0 | 1.76 | 3.51 | 4.43 |
26.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
Vegalta Sendai
|
Vegalta Sendai
|
0:2 | 4.07 | 3.16 | 2.04 |
22.08.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Imabari - Vanraure
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
1:2 | 2.51 | 3.08 | 2.81 |
07.06.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
3:1 | 1.64 | 3.68 | 5.46 |
28.09.24
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
0:1 | 3.28 | 2.92 | 2.4 |
14.04.24
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
2:0 | 1.76 | 3.58 | 4.76 |
23.09.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
0:1 | 2.07 | 3.62 | 3.07 |
04.05.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
2:1 | 3.8 | 3.35 | 1.96 |
20.11.22
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
1:0 |
10.04.22
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
3:0 |
28.11.21
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
2:1 |
30.05.21
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Imabari
|
FC Imabari
|
0:1 |
11.10.20
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



