Starting Lineups: Fujieda MYFC - Montedio Yamagata
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Vegalta Sendai | 10 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 2. | Omiya Ardija | 10 | 5 | 20 |
|
|
| 3. | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 4. | Toyama | 10 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Yokohama FC | 10 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 4 | 17 |
|
|
| 7. | Oita Trinita | 10 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 8. | Fujieda MYFC | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 9. | Blaublitz | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 10. | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 10 | 3 | 13 |
|
|
| 11. | Iwata | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 12. | Tokushima | 10 | 4 | 13 |
|
|
| 13. | Montedio Yamagata | 10 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 14. | Iwaki | 10 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 15. | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 16. | Tochigi City | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 17. | Imabari | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 18. | Kofu | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 19. | Vanraure | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 20. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 10 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
Fujieda MYFC: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sagan Tosu
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
1:0 | 1.92 | 3.61 | 3.94 |
10.10.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fujieda MYFC
Shonan
|
Shonan
|
1:1 | 2.55 | 3.07 | 3.02 |
03.10.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fujieda MYFC
C-Osaka
|
C-Osaka
|
1:2 | 6.06 | 4.22 | 1.51 |
29.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oita
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
1:1 | 2.57 | 3.01 | 3.05 |
26.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kyoto Sanga
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
1:0 | 1.73 | 3.89 | 4.56 |
23.09.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fujieda MYFC
Omiya Ardija
|
Omiya Ardija
|
1:1 | 3.17 | 3.65 | 2.17 |
19.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
3:2 | 1.96 | 3.38 | 4.07 |
12.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fujieda MYFC
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
0:0 | 1.95 | 3.36 | 4.12 |
05.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
0:2 | 2.6 | 3.51 | 2.63 |
02.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kataller Toyama
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
2:3 | 1.72 | 3.94 | 4.53 |
29.08.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Vegalta Sendai
|
Vegalta Sendai
|
0:1 | 3.67 | 3.9 | 1.91 |
11.10.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Oita
Montedio Yamagata
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
2:1 | 2.99 | 2.91 | 2.7 |
03.10.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Yokohama M.
|
Yokohama M.
|
1:2 | 6.28 | 4.28 | 1.49 |
29.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Sagan Tosu
|
Sagan Tosu
|
2:0 | 2.87 | 3.31 | 2.51 |
26.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Kataller Toyama
|
Kataller Toyama
|
0:2 | 2.79 | 3.45 | 2.5 |
19.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albirex Niigata
Montedio Yamagata
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
1:0 | 2.73 | 3.36 | 2.59 |
13.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tochigi
Montedio Yamagata
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
0:1 | 3.32 | 3.56 | 2.07 |
09.09.26
JLC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
|
Ventforet Kofu
|
1:2 | 1.87 | 3.55 | 4.22 |
05.09.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
FC Imabari
Montedio Yamagata
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
0:3 | 2.53 | 3.51 | 2.71 |
29.08.26
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
3:5 | 2.32 | 3.41 | 2.83 |
26.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Fujieda MYFC - Montedio Yamagata
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
3:5 | 2.32 | 3.41 | 2.83 |
26.08.26
EMP
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
2:1 | 2.16 | 3.52 | 3.3 |
29.11.25
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fujieda MYFC
Montedio Yamagata
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
2:1 | 2.7 | 3.54 | 2.6 |
31.05.25
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fujieda MYFC
Montedio Yamagata
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
0:1 | 3.51 | 3.76 | 2.07 |
24.08.24
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
0:1 | 1.88 | 3.89 | 4.02 |
20.03.24
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fujieda MYFC
Montedio Yamagata
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
1:2 | 3.38 | 4.05 | 2.04 |
05.08.23
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Fujieda MYFC
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
3:2 | 2.38 | 3.94 | 2.78 |
07.05.23
J2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Fujieda MYFC
Montedio Yamagata
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
1:2 |
14.10.15
EMP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



