Starting Lineups: Turriff Utd - Inverurie Loco Works (Sco)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Brora Rangers | 8 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 2. | Buckie Thistle | 7 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 3. | Fraserburgh (Sco) | 8 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 4. | Formartine Utd (Sco) | 8 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 5. | Inverurie Loco Works (Sco) | 8 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 6. | Lossiemouth (Sco) | 8 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 7. | Clachnacuddin (Sco) | 7 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 8. | Banks O' Dee | 8 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 9. | Forres Mechanics | 8 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 10. | Strathspey Thistle (Sco) | 8 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 11. | Turriff Utd | 8 | 3 | 10 |
|
|
| 12. | Huntly | 7 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Invergordon | 8 | 2 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | Keith | 7 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 15. | Nairn County | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|
|
| 16. | Deveronvale | 7 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 17. | Rothes | 7 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
| 18. | Wick Academy | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turriff Utd: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brora Rangers
Turriff Utd
|
Turriff Utd
|
3:1 | 1.24 | 5.82 | 7.29 |
29.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Turriff Utd
Strathspey Thistle
|
Strathspey Thistle
|
1:2 | 1.52 | 4.21 | 4.6 |
22.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banks O' Dee
Turriff Utd
|
Turriff Utd
|
1:0 | 2.47 | 3.54 | 2.36 |
19.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Turriff Utd
Buckie Thistle
|
Buckie Thistle
|
1:2 | 2.27 | 3.62 | 2.53 |
15.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wick Academy
Turriff Utd
|
Turriff Utd
|
0:2 | 7.27 | 5.35 | 1.3 |
08.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Turriff Utd
Formartine Utd
|
Formartine Utd
|
1:0 | 3.13 | 2.93 | 2.32 |
05.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Deveronvale
Turriff Utd
|
Turriff Utd
|
1:2 | 4.72 | 4.35 | 1.54 |
01.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Clachnacuddin
Turriff Utd
|
Turriff Utd
|
0:0 | 1.9 | 4.12 | 3.09 |
25.07.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Turriff Utd
Aberdeen B
|
Aberdeen B
|
1:1 |
07.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cove Rangers
Turriff Utd
|
Turriff Utd
|
1:0 | 1.25 | 6.9 | 5.68 |
02.07.26
CF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie Loco Works (Sco): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
Lossiemouth
|
Lossiemouth
|
3:1 |
29.08.26
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Brora Rangers
Inverurie
|
Inverurie
|
0:0 | 1.29 | 5.25 | 6.93 |
22.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
Fraserburgh
|
Fraserburgh
|
2:1 | 5.55 | 4.4 | 1.42 |
19.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Strathspey Thistle
Inverurie
|
Inverurie
|
1:3 | 2.61 | 3.37 | 2.31 |
15.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
Nairn County
|
Nairn County
|
3:1 | 2.54 | 3.49 | 2.43 |
08.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Banks O' Dee
Inverurie
|
Inverurie
|
1:1 | 1.47 | 4.34 | 5.52 |
05.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
Forres Mechanics
|
Forres Mechanics
|
3:3 | 2.47 | 3.83 | 2.36 |
01.08.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Buckie Thistle
Inverurie
|
Inverurie
|
2:0 | 1.65 | 4.26 | 4 |
25.07.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
Hall Russell
|
Hall Russell
|
3:0 |
20.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
East Craigie
|
East Craigie
|
4:1 |
18.07.26
CF
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Turriff Utd - Inverurie Loco Works (Sco)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Turriff Utd
Inverurie
|
Inverurie
|
1:3 | 1.81 | 3.76 | 3.74 |
08.04.26
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
Turriff Utd
|
Turriff Utd
|
1:2 | 1.95 | 3.54 | 3.44 |
10.09.25
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Turriff Utd
Inverurie
|
Inverurie
|
1:2 | 5.36 | 4.31 | 1.5 |
05.04.25
HL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
Turriff Utd
|
Turriff Utd
|
4:0 |
28.08.24
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
Turriff Utd
|
Turriff Utd
|
1:4 |
09.12.23
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Turriff Utd
Inverurie
|
Inverurie
|
4:1 |
29.07.23
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
Turriff Utd
|
Turriff Utd
|
3:1 |
25.03.23
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Turriff Utd
Inverurie
|
Inverurie
|
3:2 |
30.12.22
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Turriff Utd
Inverurie
|
Inverurie
|
1:2 |
09.02.22
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Inverurie
Turriff Utd
|
Turriff Utd
|
2:1 |
07.08.21
HL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | September 05 

