Starting Lineups: Macclesfield - Anstey Nomads (Eng)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
|
Macclesfield : Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Macclesfield
South Shields
|
South Shields
|
4:3 | 2.03 | 3.84 | 3.21 |
10.10.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Scarborough
Macclesfield
|
Macclesfield
|
1:2 | 2.97 | 3.64 | 2 |
06.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Macclesfield
Scarborough
|
Scarborough
|
2:2 | 1.85 | 3.96 | 3.13 |
03.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Macclesfield
Harborough
|
Harborough
|
1:0 | 1.96 | 3.76 | 3.45 |
26.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Redcar Athletic
Macclesfield
|
Macclesfield
|
1:2 | 3.19 | 3.53 | 1.93 |
19.09.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Spennymoor
Macclesfield
|
Macclesfield
|
1:1 | 4.33 | 4.41 | 1.65 |
12.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Macclesfield
Scarborough
|
Scarborough
|
0:0 | 1.65 | 4.27 | 4.49 |
08.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Merthyr Town
Macclesfield
|
Macclesfield
|
2:1 | 3.22 | 3.73 | 2.06 |
05.09.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Macclesfield
Hebburn Town
|
Hebburn Town
|
3:0 | 1.58 | 4.15 | 5.25 |
31.08.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Darlington
Macclesfield
|
Macclesfield
|
1:2 | 3.46 | 3.9 | 1.93 |
29.08.26
NLN
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads (Eng): Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Rushall
|
Rushall
|
3:2 | 1.87 | 3.54 | 3.63 |
13.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Needham Market
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:1 | 2.39 | 3.65 | 2.51 |
10.10.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gainsborough
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:3 | 1.99 | 3.6 | 3 |
03.10.26
FAC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Kettering
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
4:1 | 2.24 | 3.72 | 2.66 |
29.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ilkeston
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
1:3 |
26.09.26
FAT
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Alvechurch
|
Alvechurch
|
2:2 | 2.22 | 3.25 | 3 |
22.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Newcastle Town
|
Newcastle Town
|
2:1 |
19.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Racing Club Warwick
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
2:3 | 3.72 | 3.87 | 1.61 |
12.09.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Northampton Sileby
Anstey Nomads
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0:4 |
05.09.26
FAC
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Anstey Nomads
Banbury
|
Banbury
|
3:0 | 1.76 | 3.54 | 4.12 |
31.08.26
SLPC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Macclesfield - Anstey Nomads (Eng)
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



